X
Menu
X

Hydrogen and Deuterium Fusion Energies

Fusion energies calculated in below table is done by calculating mass energy differences between the reaction products and the end product, i.e. a positive value means an exothermal reaction and a negative value means an endothermal reaction. End product is always assumed to be, AZElement+11H->A+1Z+1Element for Hydrogen Fusion and AZElement+21H->A+2Z+1Element for Deuterium Fusion. No consideration is taken weather reaction Isotope or End Isotope is stable or not.
Atomic Number (Z)Neutron Number (N)Mass Number (A)Isotope NameHydrogen Fusion (MeV)Deuterium Fusion (MeV)
112Hydrogen25.4934823.8465
123Hydrogen319.813916.6993
134Hydrogen421.804321.4422
145Hydrogen522.586319.9271
156Hydrogen623.051723.4015
167Hydrogen724.826321.3317
213Helium3-3.10316.3881
224Helium4-1.9651.47385
235Helium54.588429.61382
246Helium69.975949.78399
257Helium712.443214.2825
268Helium813.932811.6832
279Helium915.177813.2779
2810Helium1015.300911.8492
314Lithium4-5.3834920.084
325Lithium50.592919.04458
336Lithium65.6057322.2809
347Lithium717.255516.6962
358Lithium816.888221.4759
369Lithium919.636617.9159
3710Lithium1020.165521.1098
3811Lithium1123.009820.6852
3912Lithium1224.136923.277
415Beryllium51.6813823.263
426Beryllium6-2.204438.58919
437Beryllium70.13751416.4901
448Beryllium8-0.1850396.02667
459Beryllium96.5858915.8155
4610Beryllium1011.227712.3735
4711Beryllium1114.094116.7476
4812Beryllium1215.803314.5486
4913Beryllium1316.873117.4113
41014Beryllium1418.271216.0085
41115Beryllium1520.00519.1626
41216Beryllium1621.196318.4918
527Boron70.06325612.0936
538Boron81.2999720.3585
549Boron94.0059714.9011
5510Boron108.6893725.1865
5611Boron1115.956918.6787
5712Boron1217.532923.4847
5813Boron1320.831319.8248
5914Boron1421.079523.1053
51015Boron1522.567121.0692
51116Boron1623.331825.2913
51217Boron1726.133624.4859
51318Boron1827.190327.9002
51419Boron1929.095526.5399
639Carbon9-2.6006917.7427
6410Carbon10-1.3159211.4963
6511Carbon110.60123218.4406
6612Carbon121.9434910.2723
6713Carbon137.5505716.1593
6814Carbon1410.207410.472
6915Carbon1511.478515.1375
61016Carbon1613.111713.7154
61117Carbon1715.213318.3124
61218Carbon1816.35316.2968
61319Carbon1917.944520.3052
61420Carbon2019.595418.6547
61521Carbon2121.210220.6995
61622Carbon2222.174318.8737
7411Nitrogen11-0.45541414.3269
7512Nitrogen121.5146322.4665
7613Nitrogen134.627115.6256
7714Nitrogen147.2967920.7362
7815Nitrogen1512.127414.046
7916Nitrogen1613.781519.6009
71017Nitrogen1715.941917.6722
71118Nitrogen1817.068622.4527
71219Nitrogen1919.353720.935
71320Nitrogen2020.991225.6167
71421Nitrogen2123.25623.7739
71522Nitrogen2224.714726.104
71623Nitrogen2326.614824.0901
71724Nitrogen2427.390624.9657
71825Nitrogen2528.079924.6863
8513Oxygen13-2.2567819.4728
8614Oxygen14-1.4790510.4628
8715Oxygen15-0.53567914.0396
8816Oxygen160.6002697.52503
8917Oxygen175.6064613.8143
81018Oxygen187.9948412.3716
81119Oxygen1910.641316.5182
81220Oxygen2011.13414.1398
81321Oxygen2112.558517.8689
81422Oxygen2213.243414.8604
81523Oxygen2314.342416.476
81624Oxygen2415.086713.9344
81725Oxygen2516.45915.6507
81826Oxygen2618.075615.6228
81927Oxygen2719.016517.7932
82028Oxygen2820.842218.082
9615Fluorine150.067880913.4502
9716Fluorine161.5083218.4988
9817Fluorine173.9235113.336
9918Fluorine186.4112421.0514
91019Fluorine1912.843517.3801
91120Fluorine2013.003421.1431
91221Fluorine2115.266118.2422
91322Fluorine2215.236421.8806
91423Fluorine2316.570318.5736
91524Fluorine2416.956620.2657
91625Fluorine2518.132117.3385
91726Fluorine2618.490820.1629
91827Fluorine2720.971220.0047
91928Fluorine2822.457523.2601
92029Fluorine2924.483422.5904
92130Fluorine3025.350724.7608
92231Fluorine3126.299923.4278
10717Neon17-0.44009816.6698
10818Neon18-0.32067111.6052
10919Neon192.1926917.0713
101020Neon202.431211.2762
101121Neon216.7396416.9338
101222Neon228.7941213.5291
101323Neon2310.55317.3395
101424Neon2410.695314.0465
101525Neon2512.043216.5451
101626Neon2613.23614.5546
101727Neon2715.348217.5407
101828Neon2815.868616.0192
101929Neon2916.985818.5389
102030Neon3017.736217.1733
102131Neon3119.066319.0882
102232Neon3219.678117.6535
102333Neon3320.525519.5509
102434Neon3420.828318.3037
11718Sodium18-1.5611619.7554
11819Sodium192.6454315.152
11920Sodium203.2261920.3804
111021Sodium215.5017816.4253
111122Sodium227.5803121.8869
111223Sodium2311.692716.7987
111324Sodium2412.063720.9322
111425Sodium2514.145718.3646
111526Sodium2615.013321.2921
111627Sodium2716.790218.2373
111728Sodium2816.918821.0572
111829Sodium2918.864719.0181
111930Sodium3018.867522.4516
112031Sodium3120.898520.8964
112132Sodium3221.459423.3916
112233Sodium3323.369721.8729
112334Sodium3423.897524.472
112435Sodium3525.446623.4688
112536Sodium3625.993426.0928
112637Sodium3727.567624.8428
12820Magnesium20-1.2597712.5233
12921Magnesium210.016712917.2767
121022Magnesium220.12243912.7957
121123Magnesium231.8721516.5781
121224Magnesium242.2715811.4125
121325Magnesium256.3064617.1396
121426Magnesium268.2710513.7716
121527Magnesium279.5527716.7644
121628Magnesium2810.485713.9895
121729Magnesium2912.542417.4703
121830Magnesium3013.331915.287
121931Magnesium3115.133618.4477
122032Magnesium3214.863615.1134
122133Magnesium3315.115518.16
122234Magnesium3416.227816.1624
122335Magnesium3517.659119.3415
122436Magnesium3618.76718.5095
122537Magnesium3720.487320.9882
122638Magnesium3820.888818.8365
122739Magnesium3921.561320.9994
122840Magnesium4021.820319.6935
13821Aluminum211.2435815.4831
13922Aluminum221.7000120.5638
131023Aluminum233.3038716.081
131124Aluminum243.4077120.2234
131225Aluminum255.5174416.6039
131326Aluminum267.4629722.4182
131427Aluminum2711.585117.8341
131528Aluminum2812.333620.7182
131629Aluminum2913.506617.8694
131730Aluminum3014.365621.3442
131831Aluminum3116.416318.6748
131932Aluminum3216.719722.0305
132033Aluminum3318.716418.9667
132134Aluminum3418.716822.6858
132235Aluminum3519.641319.5855
132336Aluminum3619.65122.985
132437Aluminum3721.302621.1539
132538Aluminum3821.411423.7193
132639Aluminum3923.218420.9696
132740Aluminum4023.021923.997
132841Aluminum4124.558922.1433
132942Aluminum4224.270123.969
14923Silicon23-0.93612218.0354
141024Silicon24-0.82842712.9174
141125Silicon250.14028917.6771
141226Silicon260.86136913.1499
141327Silicon272.0634317.7041
141428Silicon282.748811.8435
141529Silicon295.594515.6816
141630Silicon307.2969313.008
141731Silicon318.6451916.5242
141832Silicon329.5455613.6125
141933Silicon3311.35417.5008
142034Silicon3412.1913.4299
142135Silicon3513.179717.7696
142236Silicon3613.800615.411
142337Silicon3715.466819.4295
142438Silicon3816.095417.1753
142539Silicon3917.32420.3405
142640Silicon4018.032517.6639
142741Silicon4119.912720.9323
142842Silicon4219.957319.4699
142943Silicon4321.885521.929
143044Silicon4422.230220.4759
151025Phosphorus250.19098614.465
151126Phosphorus260.71914420.0355
151227Phosphorus272.4987415.5783
151328Phosphorus283.289820.0395
151429Phosphorus294.3988815.2278
151530Phosphorus306.1330518.9509
151631Phosphorus318.8637915.2808
151732Phosphorus329.5697618.7623
151833Phosphorus3310.883315.6446
151934Phosphorus3411.577719.2421
152035Phosphorus3513.095315.1744
152136Phosphorus3613.934419.746
152237Phosphorus3715.15617.3038
152338Phosphorus3815.693421.2445
152439Phosphorus3917.281819.2811
152540Phosphorus4018.201322.7064
152641Phosphorus4119.6919.8245
152742Phosphorus4220.193123.1908
152843Phosphorus4322.171122.1544
152944Phosphorus4422.641824.5372
153045Phosphorus4524.493723.0375
153146Phosphorus4624.791825.4408
161127Sulfur27-1.725117.5352
161228Sulfur28-1.7812112.7657
161329Sulfur29-0.31383817.0433
161430Sulfur300.29360312.403
161531Sulfur311.5740915.0945
161632Sulfur322.2767111.5598
161733Sulfur335.1427615.5633
161834Sulfur346.3707312.7258
161935Sulfur357.9644816.0509
162036Sulfur368.3864412.2698
162137Sulfur3710.190716.0396
162238Sulfur3810.22813.8323
162339Sulfur3911.684517.2807
162440Sulfur4011.729615.1822
162541Sulfur4113.182918.2848
162642Sulfur4213.779615.6893
162743Sulfur4315.554819.5332
162844Sulfur4416.535518.7278
162945Sulfur4518.744620.3996
163046Sulfur4618.504218.5384
163147Sulfur4719.994620.8392
163248Sulfur4820.190219.0321
163349Sulfur4921.98721.6393
171229Chlorine290.3493414.9866
171330Chlorine300.43969519.7792
171431Chlorine312.4220115.4527
171532Chlorine323.3433418.1832
171633Chlorine334.6627615.1797
171734Chlorine345.8966118.9275
171835Chlorine358.5069815.0699
171936Chlorine368.7147818.3284
172037Chlorine3710.24214.6162
172138Chlorine3810.732918.3775
172239Chlorine3912.528716.403
172340Chlorine4012.798620.0006
172441Chlorine4114.404517.8384
172542Chlorine4214.385820.8958
172643Chlorine4315.793918.7382
172744Chlorine4416.828522.6248
172845Chlorine4518.646520.6809
172946Chlorine4618.488622.1433
173047Chlorine4720.488320.7647
173148Chlorine4820.730422.9351
173249Chlorine4922.090421.2304
173350Chlorine5022.388523.4381
173451Chlorine5123.785822.0315
181331Argon31-1.8368817.6656
181432Argon32-1.6738812.4166
181533Argon33-0.61409614.9205
181634Argon340.080652612.1847
181735Argon351.6677314.8885
181836Argon361.8576311.7049
181937Argon375.1420115.9951
182038Argon386.3814411.9564
182139Argon397.5821715.4528
182240Argon407.8081613.1174
182341Argon419.2430716.6615
182442Argon429.4595414.5227
182543Argon4311.088817.7341
182644Argon4411.224115.881
182745Argon4512.936719.0614
182846Argon4613.265115.5395
182947Argon4713.505117.5472
183048Argon4813.892414.772
183149Argon4914.495616.9921
183250Argon5014.787514.8311
183351Argon5115.691117.3368
183452Argon5216.287215.539
183553Argon5317.293218.0075
191433Potassium330.89892215.2968
191534Potassium341.2063218.094
191635Potassium352.5594315.1286
191736Potassium363.0245617.7688
191837Potassium374.5479915.6099
191938Potassium385.7626819.1813
192039Potassium398.3282414.4665
192140Potassium408.8915318.1476
192241Potassium4110.27715.9853
192342Potassium4210.676119.5827
192443Potassium4312.164217.3544
192544Potassium4412.291320.4612
192645Potassium4513.815918.8677
192746Potassium4614.210821.9315
192847Potassium4715.806818.7287
192948Potassium4816.454320.5826
193049Potassium4916.540618.6797
193150Potassium5017.800120.2927
193251Potassium5117.796219.0321
193352Potassium5218.988620.8299
193453Potassium5319.184219.2557
193554Potassium5420.003921.1745
193655Potassium5520.460319.9859
201535Calcium35-2.0073414.8963
201636Calcium36-1.9914511.6333
201737Calcium37-0.93587214.142
201838Calcium38-0.60222811.5997
201939Calcium390.53779914.5037
202040Calcium401.0850910.4107
202141Calcium414.2724514.1859
202242Calcium424.9298312.4048
202343Calcium436.6964315.7949
202444Calcium446.8882913.4244
202545Calcium458.2341416.6559
202646Calcium468.4860214.4968
202747Calcium479.4449617.348
202848Calcium489.6272213.4585
202949Calcium4910.536615.0647
203050Calcium5010.936313.9214
203151Calcium5111.782314.8955
203252Calcium5212.402914.8454
203353Calcium5313.609614.8181
203454Calcium5412.976714.5143
203555Calcium5514.442915.7067
203656Calcium5614.53614.8683
203757Calcium5715.342716.0569
211637Scandium371.0293314.4771
211738Scandium380.85234817.0491
211839Scandium391.9712314.668
211940Scandium402.4660817.7341
212041Scandium413.7681313.8144
212142Scandium424.4888418.563
212243Scandium438.6495115.9535
212344Scandium448.4786219.4431
212445Scandium4510.344617.0003
212546Scandium4610.464319.8664
212647Scandium4711.444617.3624
212748Scandium4811.351720.0663
212849Scandium4912.163316.3112
212950Scandium5012.479918.0637
213051Scandium5113.535616.7464
213152Scandium5213.761318.3736
213253Scandium5315.260317.183
213354Scandium5414.740517.8537
213455Scandium5516.645217.0991
213556Scandium5615.561518.6316
213657Scandium5717.367817.6628
213758Scandium5817.330519.6096
213859Scandium5918.895418.7433
213960Scandium6018.94220.7926
221739Titanium39-1.5415914.8404
221840Titanium40-1.3563812.4547
221941Titanium41-0.24215915.4598
222042Titanium420.19182712.1306
222143Titanium432.0842515.6943
222244Titanium441.6201412.6603
222345Titanium455.3562516.1321
222446Titanium465.167613.4877
222547Titanium476.8319716.1603
222648Titanium486.7581913.8696
222749Titanium497.9517316.7783
222850Titanium508.0636913.1504
222951Titanium519.0024415.2567
223052Titanium529.6729813.5619
223153Titanium5310.351115.4584
223254Titanium5410.846113.6214
223355Titanium5511.698815.6541
223456Titanium5612.540914.4077
223557Titanium5713.953816.6584
223658Titanium5813.588314.9458
223759Titanium5914.650717.2809
223860Titanium6015.001815.9116
223961Titanium6116.063718.3987
224062Titanium6216.54816.8803
224163Titanium6317.488819.1904
231841Vanadium411.0945415.0639
231942Vanadium421.2528918.4276
232043Vanadium432.7255814.0765
232144Vanadium442.1378118.4931
232245Vanadium454.8830915.8145
232346Vanadium464.7743518.8819
232447Vanadium478.1061116.4642
232548Vanadium488.1440818.9199
232649Vanadium499.5915416.6276
232750Vanadium509.5162319.3311
232851Vanadium5110.504516.2191
232952Vanadium5211.132418.627
233053Vanadium5312.372716.3944
233154Vanadium5412.505518.526
233255Vanadium5513.418716.5084
233356Vanadium5613.73318.8904
233457Vanadium5714.93516.8385
233558Vanadium5814.971719.4309
233659Vanadium5916.726318.2498
233760Vanadium6016.892420.973
233861Vanadium6118.342819.3022
233962Vanadium6218.392421.8638
234063Vanadium6319.528820.0195
234164Vanadium6419.687222.5345
234265Vanadium6520.832920.9323
241943Chromium43-1.2435216.1165
242044Chromium44-1.0581512.045
242145Chromium450.69399416.4332
242246Chromium460.077935412.9854
242347Chromium472.0540216.1929
242448Chromium482.0853812.9434
242549Chromium494.585316.0466
242650Chromium505.2708213.5817
242751Chromium516.5456116.3748
242852Chromium526.5599513.2742
242953Chromium537.5596115.5616
243054Chromium548.0670113.1129
243155Chromium559.091215.515
243256Chromium569.4945313.7613
243357Chromium5710.671716.0912
243458Chromium5810.933814.4788
243559Chromium5912.575316.8
243660Chromium6012.340814.6707
243761Chromium6113.147117.3062
243862Chromium6213.225615.3379
243963Chromium6314.378518.2812
244064Chromium6414.809816.2376
244165Chromium6515.746918.7433
244266Chromium6615.89616.9362
244367Chromium6716.836819.3861
251944Manganese440.10901518.7806
252045Manganese451.4205614.6448
252146Manganese461.5416518.9259
252247Manganese473.1866715.4552
252348Manganese482.5476718.2878
252449Manganese494.1489315.7425
252550Manganese504.884518.8405
252651Manganese517.3792515.8397
252752Manganese527.5288618.6828
252853Manganese538.8535315.9272
252954Manganese549.2129818.1857
253055Manganese5510.183815.6053
253156Manganese5610.559418.3794
253257Manganese5711.955616.3121
253358Manganese5812.045318.6407
253459Manganese5913.221316.5776
253560Manganese6013.032518.8587
253661Manganese6114.63417.1258
253762Manganese6214.79619.8676
253863Manganese6315.708517.6625
253964Manganese6415.550220.0926
254065Manganese6516.189818.1554
254166Manganese6616.727620.0102
254267Manganese6717.013818.1285
254368Manganese6817.088320.4387
254469Manganese6917.889418.8365
262046Iron46-2.6593912.2508
262147Iron47-0.97338216.0886
262248Iron48-1.2956812.1707
262349Iron49-0.097777115.8278
262450Iron500.087573612.5759
262551Iron510.98232715.5582
262652Iron521.6021812.8137
262753Iron534.3531916.218
262854Iron545.0640812.9226
262955Iron555.8489615.0006
263056Iron566.0278312.3762
263157Iron576.9547115.184
263258Iron587.3639712.6313
263359Iron598.2748815.371
263460Iron608.7755713.1554
263561Iron619.7990916.0547
263662Iron6210.228614.0277
263763Iron6311.535816.7598
263864Iron6411.688214.4764
263965Iron6512.522417.3188
264066Iron6612.776514.9126
264167Iron6712.94717.446
264268Iron6814.163415.6508
264369Iron6914.53618.6129
264470Iron7015.262616.5357
264571Iron7115.588619.1718
264672Iron7216.026417.0853
272047Cobalt47-0.4051714.8404
272148Cobalt48-0.069832218.5663
272249Cobalt491.5043914.9987
272350Cobalt501.5323418.5943
272451Cobalt512.6687615.2316
272552Cobalt522.7432818.4308
272653Cobalt533.8549315.8265
272754Cobalt544.6150119.0299
272855Cobalt557.1650915.1901
272956Cobalt567.3315917.3241
273057Cobalt578.1724714.9472
273158Cobalt588.5987617.7619
273259Cobalt599.5326515.1282
273360Cobalt609.8608618.2328
273461Cobalt6111.136715.7499
273562Cobalt6211.3718.8035
273663Cobalt6312.547916.4214
273764Cobalt6412.622319.3493
273865Cobalt6514.125317.7085
273966Cobalt6614.920320.4882
274067Cobalt6715.691718.0533
274168Cobalt6815.917220.9352
274269Cobalt6916.436318.3369
274370Cobalt7016.849621.4329
274471Cobalt7117.355919.1252
274572Cobalt7217.852122.2085
274673Cobalt7318.625320.0008
274774Cobalt7418.94222.4973
274875Cobalt7519.398420.3828
282351Nickel51-1.5229615.1571
282452Nickel52-1.9048812.1763
282553Nickel53-0.3865415.39
282654Nickel54-0.29758712.5261
282755Nickel550.55450315.1097
282856Nickel560.69487310.8941
282957Nickel572.8690613.411
283058Nickel583.418511.2521
283159Nickel594.4774213.9637
283260Nickel604.8005411.4615
283361Nickel615.8659214.4944
283462Nickel626.1224111.8139
283563Nickel637.2006614.8868
283664Nickel647.4533612.2947
283765Nickel658.421215.3285
283866Nickel668.6014712.6965
283967Nickel679.1133315.1293
284068Nickel689.5613812.648
284169Nickel6910.286515.8682
284270Nickel7010.850213.7689
284371Nickel7111.868216.9185
284472Nickel7212.335315.2016
284573Nickel7313.432317.3927
284674Nickel7413.036315.7392
284775Nickel7514.363717.8118
284876Nickel7614.256616.2749
284977Nickel7715.290518.7154
285078Nickel7815.318515.2875
292453Copper530.39591514.5982
292554Copper540.5170117.1691
292655Copper551.3926114.3113
292756Copper561.4876316.8323
292857Copper572.2770913.0867
292958Copper582.8874215.6614
293059Copper595.1195213.124
293160Copper605.2903615.9631
293261Copper616.4767713.3651
293362Copper626.7041616.3415
293463Copper637.7130413.4678
293564Copper647.7763316.6109
293665Copper658.9247413.7525
293766Copper668.9111516.8847
293867Copper679.9774214.2349
293968Copper6810.139917.1334
294069Copper6911.117414.7264
294170Copper7011.639818.291
294271Copper7112.709215.835
294372Copper7212.916319.0616
294473Copper7314.011316.6182
294574Copper7413.751819.2662
294675Copper7515.305817.7383
294776Copper7615.035319.5023
294877Copper7716.054117.9776
294978Copper7815.959320.2315
295079Copper7916.806716.9362
295180Copper8016.967219.1439
302555Zinc55-2.8922614.1138
302656Zinc56-2.5382911.3938
302757Zinc57-1.5248314.4566
302858Zinc58-0.88809910.8364
302959Zinc590.026823412.9657
303060Zinc600.19168310.9484
303161Zinc612.9439213.3373
303262Zinc622.6646310.7986
303363Zinc633.9102813.5799
303464Zinc643.9425510.8566
303565Zinc655.101814.1038
303666Zinc665.2692311.3224
303767Zinc676.4946514.5831
303868Zinc686.6095112.0386
303969Zinc697.7810914.858
304070Zinc707.8645712.1605
304171Zinc718.5514615.5082
304272Zinc728.8569313.0539
304373Zinc739.9282216.19
304474Zinc7410.044713.7235
304575Zinc7511.116616.6591
304676Zinc7611.144714.7057
304777Zinc7712.273216.9229
304878Zinc7812.455914.9283
304979Zinc7913.004817.6997
305080Zinc8013.427514.3954
305181Zinc8114.265916.396
305282Zinc8214.219314.7845
305383Zinc8315.094916.8897
312657Gallium57-0.23750114.2349
312758Gallium580.30276616.9176
312859Gallium590.93618212.7445
312960Gallium601.0200215.3806
313061Gallium612.4417512.9553
313162Gallium622.1985815.4852
313263Gallium635.0917613.0033
313364Gallium644.8692715.9258
313465Gallium656.2562313.1364
313566Gallium666.2223616.3911
313667Gallium677.3890813.3567
313768Gallium687.3034616.6127
313869Gallium698.5243313.7157
313970Gallium708.2866216.8116
314071Gallium719.7346514.293
314172Gallium729.9971317.9688
314273Gallium7311.012115.2928
314374Gallium7411.095818.2992
314475Gallium7512.037415.8852
314576Gallium7612.206418.7013
314677Gallium7713.158816.6319
314778Gallium7813.070918.9443
314879Gallium7914.294616.9295
314980Gallium8014.457119.6246
315081Gallium8114.929716.0535
315182Gallium8215.085618.2776
315283Gallium8316.147516.8151
315384Gallium8416.2518.8737
315485Gallium8517.07917.3181
315586Gallium8617.172118.9203
322759Germanium59-3.3114314.1883
322860Germanium60-2.4265110.3319
322961Germanium61-1.4763913.2289
323062Germanium62-1.1317410.4139
323163Germanium63-0.099640113.2065
323264Germanium64-0.080078710.2882
323365Germanium652.3766513.3689
323466Germanium662.3123610.4105
323567Germanium673.530413.5646
323668Germanium683.3958510.4991
323769Germanium694.5314813.9295
323870Germanium704.620210.8024
323971Germanium715.6110514.1847
324072Germanium725.6597711.4098
324173Germanium736.8514114.8706
324274Germanium746.8989512.0028
324375Germanium757.7220515.1959
324476Germanium767.9925112.7401
324577Germanium778.8923715.5582
324678Germanium789.0632913.4328
324779Germanium799.9597416.1805
324880Germanium8010.307113.9446
324981Germanium8111.309716.7131
325082Germanium8211.545613.5938
325183Germanium8312.4715.5576
325284Germanium8412.365614.0393
325385Germanium8513.371616.0513
325486Germanium8613.427514.5796
325587Germanium8714.340416.042
325688Germanium8814.293814.4491
325789Germanium8915.048316.3028
333164Arsenic640.68654215.3359
333265Arsenic652.0297612.6458
333366Arsenic662.2775315.8482
333467Arsenic674.8559812.7895
333568Arsenic684.6912716.2827
333669Arsenic696.2485313.1654
333770Arsenic706.062216.687
333871Arsenic717.2890513.459
333972Arsenic727.2768117.1187
334073Arsenic738.5450114.3481
334174Arsenic748.5980317.5278
334275Arsenic759.5086214.7029
334376Arsenic769.5990717.8723
334477Arsenic7710.398515.1368
334578Arsenic7810.389218.0783
334679Arsenic7911.412415.8887
334780Arsenic8011.519218.5705
334881Arsenic8112.349715.9431
334982Arsenic8212.305618.7636
335083Arsenic8313.360215.6833
335184Arsenic8413.635217.5943
335285Arsenic8514.506616.3947
335386Arsenic8614.72117.864
335487Arsenic8715.184316.3494
335588Arsenic8815.197417.7746
335689Arsenic8916.07316.3308
335790Arsenic9016.175418.3335
335891Arsenic9117.07916.9921
335992Arsenic9217.07919.0135
343266Selenium66-1.6347410.0562
343367Selenium67-0.55979913.1208
343468Selenium68-0.44988210.3468
343569Selenium692.4133613.8975
343670Selenium702.3060810.1047
343771Selenium713.1878413.6483
343872Selenium723.023510.5474
343973Selenium734.3774114.0571
344074Selenium744.2152611.2122
344175Selenium755.4091314.2016
344276Selenium765.2718411.336
344377Selenium776.1416814.6047
344478Selenium786.331411.9991
344579Selenium797.2608515.193
344680Selenium807.5038812.8723
344781Selenium818.3959215.7551
344882Selenium828.703913.3411
344983Selenium839.7476616.4053
345084Selenium849.9474212.8235
345185Selenium8510.500314.5644
345286Selenium8610.605313.3273
345387Selenium8711.439215.1254
345488Selenium8811.982513.8774
345589Selenium8912.712415.4476
345690Selenium9012.870413.789
345791Selenium9113.531215.8464
345892Selenium9213.688314.2908
345993Selenium9314.377716.3214
346094Selenium9414.38714.9615
353368Bromine681.081516.1696
353469Bromine692.4889813.5831
353570Bromine702.7863715.6507
353671Bromine714.1665712.6242
353772Bromine724.8255216.452
353873Bromine735.9915513.8304
353974Bromine746.3065216.844
354075Bromine757.1642814.1662
354176Bromine767.1692517.0263
354277Bromine778.2337914.3436
354378Bromine788.2794117.5759
354479Bromine799.1129614.7613
354580Bromine809.0935417.8358
354681Bromine819.9036515.1426
354782Bromine829.7742218.0703
354883Bromine8310.71115.6071
354984Bromine8410.969918.602
355085Bromine8511.944315.2349
355186Bromine8612.358817.1883
355287Bromine8713.124216.0054
355388Bromine8813.283517.3734
355489Bromine8913.687215.8744
355590Bromine9013.979517.3009
355691Bromine9114.565715.6449
355792Bromine9214.726417.6989
355893Bromine9315.383716.1258
355994Bromine9415.523418.3614
356095Bromine9516.417617.1505
356196Bromine9616.57619.3022
356297Bromine9717.43317.9795
363470Krypton70-2.082799.57649
363571Krypton71-1.5176212.2645
363672Krypton72-0.59981711.1119
363773Krypton732.6542713.8057
363874Krypton742.1791411.2841
363975Krypton753.4451813.6366
364076Krypton763.0991911.0576
364177Krypton774.0557613.7697
364278Krypton783.9126111.1289
364379Krypton795.0190914.1478
364480Krypton804.851311.4314
364581Krypton815.7831414.5165
364682Krypton825.7742712.2963
364783Krypton837.0572915.3214
364884Krypton847.0253213.4518
364985Krypton858.5557316.2533
365086Krypton868.621212.4792
365187Krypton879.1885514.1388
365288Krypton889.3093512.8053
365389Krypton899.9240714.1544
365490Krypton9010.064512.9379
365591Krypton9110.750714.4429
365692Krypton9211.121512.904
365793Krypton9311.824814.9721
365894Krypton9411.999613.2171
365995Krypton9512.474915.4534
366096Krypton9612.615314.3274
366197Krypton9713.594616.0986
366298Krypton9813.372315.036
366399Krypton9914.489417.2376
3664100Krypton10014.688415.2502
373572Rubidium720.87097815.716
373673Rubidium731.9338113.7053
373774Rubidium741.993615.4626
373875Rubidium754.3111913.7181
373976Rubidium764.6132115.8298
374077Rubidium775.6383713.7878
374178Rubidium785.8293216.5077
374279Rubidium796.7938413.8601
374380Rubidium806.6438316.9713
374481Rubidium817.8425414.4764
374582Rubidium827.8962217.5914
374683Rubidium838.8580115.1635
374784Rubidium848.6415217.9093
374885Rubidium859.6452215.8488
374986Rubidium869.4223718.3105
375087Rubidium8710.612914.7471
375188Rubidium8810.889116.4683
375289Rubidium8911.518115.0685
375390Rubidium9011.572516.6417
375491Rubidium9112.411415.475
375592Rubidium9212.601517.2041
375693Rubidium9313.511915.635
375794Rubidium9413.852517.5213
375895Rubidium9514.37416.0699
375996Rubidium9614.852418.5568
376097Rubidium9715.578316.9651
376198Rubidium9815.25319.1334
376299Rubidium9916.629417.6641
3763100Rubidium10016.000419.5174
3764101Rubidium10116.769217.0913
3765102Rubidium10216.529419.2277
383775Strontium75-0.62913213.4194
383876Strontium76-0.049542411.4188
383977Strontium772.0118613.6882
384078Strontium782.4716311.1796
384179Strontium793.0301813.6765
384280Strontium802.9980911.0199
384381Strontium813.9536613.9346
384482Strontium823.6071511.2852
384583Strontium834.6513914.1824
384684Strontium844.4872611.7755
384785Strontium855.4699815.0519
384886Strontium865.7841212.9113
384987Strontium876.707715.9571
385088Strontium887.0689811.7015
385189Strontium897.567313.2716
385290Strontium907.692412.0075
385391Strontium918.4570313.7136
385492Strontium928.6444412.6165
385593Strontium939.5528714.2582
385694Strontium949.6556212.642
385795Strontium9510.518914.2766
385896Strontium9610.607712.6642
385997Strontium9710.968314.5485
386098Strontium9810.844213.7844
386199Strontium9912.397615.8623
3862100Strontium10011.981914.8089
3863101Strontium10113.774216.6641
3864102Strontium10213.147114.9698
3865103Strontium10314.647816.9362
3866104Strontium10414.237915.5017
3867105Strontium10515.476817.2716
393877Yttrium772.0865813.5875
393978Yttrium782.1191816.1258
394079Yttrium794.4494413.2676
394180Yttrium804.5596716.11
394281Yttrium815.4636813.577
394382Yttrium825.5551416.4355
394483Yttrium836.4545813.9583
394584Yttrium846.2802416.7822
394685Yttrium857.251214.6418
394786Yttrium867.3535517.4753
394887Yttrium877.8933514.9859
394988Yttrium887.8587217.6039
395089Yttrium898.3544913.3244
395190Yttrium908.6919215.1022
395291Yttrium919.3978313.9077
395392Yttrium929.5926915.5892
395493Yttrium9310.332714.5703
395594Yttrium9410.598216.23
395695Yttrium9511.524714.8753
395796Yttrium9611.888916.076
395897Yttrium9712.318214.6465
395998Yttrium9812.5917.2726
396099Yttrium9913.692416.392
3961100Yttrium10013.451917.5839
3962101Yttrium10114.119216.5955
3963102Yttrium10213.768517.5843
3964103Yttrium10314.694416.5636
3965104Yttrium10414.740917.9236
3966105Yttrium10515.635216.9735
3967106Yttrium10615.709718.5663
3968107Yttrium10716.771617.7001
3969108Yttrium10816.827519.2929
404080Zirconium80-0.74982310.5928
404181Zirconium811.7745513.6058
404282Zirconium822.0554810.8228
404383Zirconium832.7095613.8263
404484Zirconium842.9459311.4699
404585Zirconium853.966214.1698
404686Zirconium863.6677711.4045
404787Zirconium874.0139214.438
404888Zirconium884.3162612.1689
404989Zirconium895.0763614.8993
405090Zirconium905.1541510.8168
405191Zirconium915.8469112.4536
405292Zirconium926.0433711.0464
405393Zirconium936.5364412.8006
405494Zirconium946.8040411.4726
405595Zirconium957.2349113.0836
405696Zirconium967.4518311.2215
405797Zirconium977.8708812.516
405898Zirconium988.3290111.7881
405999Zirconium999.4598114.3095
4060100Zirconium1009.626912.8789
4061101Zirconium10110.179214.9955
4062102Zirconium10210.863513.6169
4063103Zirconium10311.140615.6164
4064104Zirconium10411.800613.8902
4065105Zirconium10512.02115.688
4066106Zirconium10612.505314.1324
4067107Zirconium10712.794116.042
4068108Zirconium10813.185314.5516
4069109Zirconium10913.623116.4798
4070110Zirconium11014.014415.036
414182Niobium822.0632915.9675
414283Niobium834.1362213.2805
414384Niobium844.5131215.8129
414485Niobium854.696213.6815
414586Niobium865.1575516.0095
414687Niobium875.8059113.9565
414788Niobium886.2197617.2299
414889Niobium896.8058614.6895
414990Niobium906.8368817.2845
415091Niobium917.4615413.3068
415192Niobium927.6441415.0971
415293Niobium938.4904113.6349
415394Niobium948.6319715.5617
415495Niobium959.2975713.8943
415596Niobium969.2257215.6438
415697Niobium979.7950613.4959
415798Niobium989.7262715.7915
415899Niobium9911.146314.32
4159100Niobium10010.860916.7539
4160101Niobium10111.904215.0405
4161102Niobium10211.788517.1169
4162103Niobium10312.300615.1564
4163104Niobium10412.40317.1671
4164105Niobium10512.691415.226
4165106Niobium10613.136317.3433
4166107Niobium10713.676215.4645
4167108Niobium10813.837417.8957
4168109Niobium10914.647816.1351
4169110Niobium11014.768918.3521
4170111Niobium11115.495416.6475
4171112Niobium11215.625918.6409
4172113Niobium11316.39917.2436
424284Molybdenum84-0.85228810.5369
424385Molybdenum851.3926113.1544
424486Molybdenum861.8545511.2894
424587Molybdenum872.3040813.2843
424688Molybdenum882.4323911.6422
424789Molybdenum893.4916914.116
424890Molybdenum903.1058711.9031
424991Molybdenum914.0194614.5341
425092Molybdenum924.086510.4847
425193Molybdenum934.6394412.3491
425294Molybdenum944.8961410.5433
425395Molybdenum955.3987412.6483
425496Molybdenum965.7185910.773
425597Molybdenum976.1763112.9184
425698Molybdenum986.5003911.0402
425799Molybdenum997.3393613.5057
4258100Molybdenum1007.4405111.5171
4259101Molybdenum1018.3434114.2215
4260102Molybdenum1028.3285312.0644
4261103Molybdenum1038.9281214.5764
4262104Molybdenum1049.2479712.5821
4263105Molybdenum1059.726414.901
4264106Molybdenum10610.136812.8335
4265107Molybdenum10710.29914.7285
4266108Molybdenum10810.521612.7934
4267109Molybdenum10911.005215.1079
4268110Molybdenum11011.049613.6793
4269111Molybdenum11112.191915.7625
4270112Molybdenum11212.179314.03
4271113Molybdenum11312.877916.1072
4272114Molybdenum11413.092214.5796
4273115Molybdenum11513.734916.6847
434386Technetium861.4205615.5762
434487Technetium873.814513.527
434588Technetium884.0920915.7327
434689Technetium894.7525213.9508
434790Technetium904.7409316.3369
434891Technetium915.7125514.4171
434992Technetium925.6198616.769
435093Technetium936.2543412.983
435194Technetium946.5848315.0538
435295Technetium957.3441713.2311
435396Technetium967.5839715.5429
435497Technetium978.2933413.5326
435598Technetium988.4781815.9269
435699Technetium999.1848213.7623
4357100Technetium1009.2224716.2176
4358101Technetium10110.051214.0587
4359102Technetium1029.9820916.6589
4360103Technetium10310.780814.4664
4361104Technetium10410.730516.9716
4362105Technetium10511.323414.771
4363106Technetium10611.436817.0335
4364107Technetium10711.85914.8835
4365108Technetium10812.186817.1646
4366109Technetium10912.735115.2657
4367110Technetium11012.993917.6586
4368111Technetium11113.555916.1218
4369112Technetium11213.492117.6679
4370113Technetium11314.097315.8406
4371114Technetium11413.9917.8584
4372115Technetium11514.629216.0327
4373116Technetium11614.545318.3055
4374117Technetium11715.355716.5264
4375118Technetium11815.337118.8831
444488Ruthenium88-0.70045410.7045
444589Ruthenium890.99207212.7259
444690Ruthenium901.0852211.1889
444791Ruthenium911.9906313.6499
444892Ruthenium922.0539811.6658
444993Ruthenium932.9612814.21
445094Ruthenium943.0608910.2472
445195Ruthenium953.5185612.2752
445296Ruthenium963.8061510.2385
445397Ruthenium974.3515512.5979
445498Ruthenium984.638910.4955
445599Ruthenium995.2562212.9268
4456100Ruthenium1005.4780110.6918
4457101Ruthenium1016.1142613.2082
4458102Ruthenium1026.2131210.9875
4459103Ruthenium1036.9800313.7226
4460104Ruthenium1047.0457411.4083
4461105Ruthenium1057.722814.0714
4462106Ruthenium1067.8301811.833
4463107Ruthenium1078.3854114.2235
4464108Ruthenium1088.6267712.2388
4465109Ruthenium1099.2142114.6423
4466110Ruthenium1109.6644112.8953
4467111Ruthenium11110.364615.1528
4468112Ruthenium11210.488113.2838
4469113Ruthenium11310.71815.1414
4470114Ruthenium11410.965613.3397
4471115Ruthenium11511.596415.6565
4472116Ruthenium11611.788113.825
4473117Ruthenium11712.421516.368
4474118Ruthenium11812.607814.4491
4475119Ruthenium11913.278516.9735
4476120Ruthenium12013.427515.0919
454590Rhodium901.4764515.4179
454691Rhodium913.6840913.7319
454792Rhodium923.628216.1258
454893Rhodium934.4665514.1138
454994Rhodium944.5019416.4273
455095Rhodium955.1785612.5952
455196Rhodium965.4088114.7563
455297Rhodium975.9996912.7342
455398Rhodium986.301915.1871
455499Rhodium996.940812.9894
4555100Rhodium1007.1327715.4766
4556101Rhodium1017.8060313.2068
4557102Rhodium1027.9930815.7508
4558103Rhodium1038.6568413.5264
4559104Rhodium1048.7519816.0884
4560105Rhodium1059.3458213.6577
4561106Rhodium1069.2950916.2986
4562107Rhodium1079.9513.879
4563108Rhodium1089.8762716.4656
4564109Rhodium10910.627514.1292
4565110Rhodium11010.517216.6962
4566111Rhodium11111.268214.4706
4567112Rhodium11211.239716.8911
4568113Rhodium11312.102914.856
4569114Rhodium11412.060317.4647
4570115Rhodium11513.041315.4576
4571116Rhodium11613.083517.8656
4572117Rhodium11713.805415.8091
4573118Rhodium11813.772218.1454
4574119Rhodium11914.198916.1538
4575120Rhodium12014.312418.5943
4576121Rhodium12114.899316.6661
4577122Rhodium12215.001819.0321
464692Palladium92-1.4298110.9374
464793Palladium930.88960713.5363
464894Palladium941.0386511.3566
464995Palladium951.7093213.8042
465096Palladium961.878819.96693
465197Palladium972.5503412.0942
465298Palladium982.746759.98416
465399Palladium993.2496212.1722
4654100Palladium1003.2869510.1744
4655101Palladium1014.1258512.4991
4656102Palladium1024.1552610.322
4657103Palladium1034.9212612.7246
4658104Palladium1044.9669210.683
4659105Palladium1055.8134913.1246
4660106Palladium1065.7882410.8351
4661107Palladium1076.5232213.4908
4662108Palladium1086.4873411.072
4663109Palladium1097.1429413.7499
4664110Palladium1107.1605211.411
4665111Palladium1117.9092814.1642
4666112Palladium1127.9852511.7481
4667113Palladium1138.5457514.4307
4668114Palladium1148.7793112.2068
4669115Palladium1159.4536714.998
4670116Palladium1169.5935912.7407
4671117Palladium11710.324315.1629
4672118Palladium11810.380813.3192
4673119Palladium11911.315516.1742
4674120Palladium12011.80114.218
4675121Palladium12112.263216.8338
4676122Palladium12212.551914.9149
4677123Palladium12313.148117.3275
4678124Palladium12413.297115.3527
474794Silver940.68467915.9395
474895Silver953.2928613.6387
474996Silver963.3208116.1952
475097Silver974.1003512.1692
475198Silver984.081114.325
475299Silver994.7810712.1257
4753100Silver1004.8882514.6652
4754101Silver1015.7426712.561
4755102Silver1025.6735414.8455
4756103Silver1036.4722812.6745
4757104Silver1046.5076915.1568
4758105Silver1057.3534813.0526
4759106Silver1067.3364815.4507
4760107Silver1078.1395613.2424
4761108Silver1088.1955715.8869
4762109Silver1098.919313.6706
4763110Silver1109.0859516.2557
4764111Silver1119.6487813.9643
4765112Silver1129.713816.5322
4766113Silver11310.277214.1935
4767114Silver11410.430716.9063
4768115Silver11511.021414.574
4769116Silver11611.146617.2766
4770117Silver11711.732214.7779
4771118Silver11811.630817.5442
4772119Silver11912.705615.6393
4773120Silver12012.70118.217
4774121Silver12113.358215.7859
4775122Silver12213.368818.6151
4776123Silver12314.044516.5391
4777124Silver12414.176118.9917
4778125Silver12514.812416.8488
4779126Silver12614.793219.4119
4780127Silver12715.679617.4392
4781128Silver12815.691119.9059
4782129Silver12916.406515.9488
4783130Silver13016.397117.6982
484896Cadmium96-1.8117310.9281
484997Cadmium970.58221413.8064
485098Cadmium980.9320339.67495
485199Cadmium991.6060711.8968
4852100Cadmium1001.652999.59539
4853101Cadmium1012.250811.9875
4854102Cadmium1022.210539.56446
4855103Cadmium1032.7461511.9674
4856104Cadmium1042.795399.76751
4857105Cadmium1053.5653212.3652
4858106Cadmium1063.7160510.1188
4859107Cadmium1074.4197412.6396
4860108Cadmium1084.525410.3584
4861109Cadmium1095.2555413.023
4862110Cadmium1105.3317110.7788
4863111Cadmium1116.0275213.2478
4864112Cadmium1126.0780811.1274
4865113Cadmium1136.8118513.6231
4866114Cadmium1146.8046511.3648
4867115Cadmium1157.4485113.9903
4868116Cadmium1167.5146311.6467
4869117Cadmium1178.0940214.4149
4870118Cadmium1188.2849112.1622
4871119Cadmium1199.1165615.0693
4872120Cadmium1209.1559812.739
4873121Cadmium1219.8052715.5009
4874122Cadmium1229.9848713.2822
4875123Cadmium12310.854516.3051
4876124Cadmium12411.058814.2384
4877125Cadmium12511.743916.7623
4878126Cadmium12611.946715.1673
4879127Cadmium12713.130917.5574
4880128Cadmium12812.938815.7367
4881129Cadmium12913.977118.071
4882130Cadmium13013.856213.985
4883131Cadmium13114.442615.7998
4884132Cadmium13214.498714.4398
494998Indium980.59152916.0193
495099Indium992.7951311.4218
4951100Indium1002.6788713.8954
4952101Indium1013.6046111.4963
4953102Indium1023.553914.0179
4954103Indium1034.2811511.7988
4955104Indium1044.4448814.4543
4956105Indium1055.2330912.2314
4957106Indium1065.2593314.5703
4958107Indium1075.7703812.2153
4959108Indium1085.8125314.864
4960109Indium1096.6441212.5918
4961110Indium1106.7587815.322
4962111Indium1117.5545213.073
4963112Indium1127.6259515.7006
4964113Indium1138.4802613.8021
4965114Indium1148.752816.0917
4966115Indium1159.2804713.9991
4967116Indium1169.4389116.5418
4968117Indium11710.14.2591
4969118Indium11810.12717.0105
4970119Indium11910.689614.6353
4971120Indium12010.75817.3466
4972121Indium12111.393915.1151
4973122Indium12211.532117.7951
4974123Indium12312.099515.6081
4975124Indium12412.310818.2794
4976125Indium12512.828916.1543
4977126Indium12612.974718.6569
4978127Indium12713.638516.7444
4979128Indium12813.523818.9157
4980129Indium12914.489117.5112
4981130Indium13014.713319.8
4982131Indium13115.70615.9512
4983132Indium13215.822417.5124
4984133Indium13316.155216.0047
4985134Indium13416.063717.6162
4986135Indium13516.594616.2469
5052102Tin102-1.462127.38219
5053103Tin103-0.5094989.98137
5054104Tin104-0.4826017.87486
5055105Tin1050.35719910.527
5056106Tin1060.5175878.21802
5057107Tin1071.2196610.8181
5058108Tin1081.507148.63883
5059109Tin1092.193911.3847
5060110Tin1102.333238.89257
5061111Tin1112.9449111.6107
5062112Tin1123.047458.98984
5063113Tin1133.4713211.8061
5064114Tin1143.731489.396
5065115Tin1154.0741711.7445
5066116Tin1164.405629.60704
5067117Tin1174.8884412.2132
5068118Tin1185.110369.90414
5069119Tin1195.6450812.6625
5070120Tin1205.7790110.3608
5071121Tin1216.4150813.1558
5072122Tin1226.5671410.8101
5073123Tin1237.0887913.5708
5074124Tin1247.3077311.2974
5075125Tin1257.7888613.9373
5076126Tin1267.9686611.7238
5077127Tin1278.3984114.2643
5078128Tin1288.5820612.0927
5079129Tin1298.9867914.5299
5080130Tin1309.1380112.6704
5081131Tin1319.6483314.7641
5082132Tin1329.6774110.7474
5083133Tin13310.502211.8908
5084134Tin13410.200811.2185
5085135Tin13511.368912.5955
5086136Tin13611.042911.7851
5087137Tin13712.132713.145
5153104Antimony1040.61202212.1742
5154105Antimony1051.683349.8572
5155106Antimony1061.4997412.5269
5156107Antimony1072.3570910.0939
5157108Antimony1082.3934912.9054
5158109Antimony1093.3069410.3615
5159110Antimony1103.2298112.8929
5160111Antimony1113.702110.5946
5161112Antimony1124.0352713.4236
5162113Antimony1134.757810.7787
5163114Antimony1144.8363513.8893
5164115Antimony1155.5545311.2292
5165116Antimony1165.564714.0356
5166117Antimony1176.3652711.6754
5167118Antimony1186.47414.5409
5168119Antimony1197.2161212.2094
5169120Antimony1207.4156615.0253
5170121Antimony1218.0078912.7125
5171122Antimony1228.130715.3301
5172123Antimony1238.5894112.9338
5173124Antimony1248.6908915.58
5174125Antimony1259.0980513.1613
5175126Antimony1269.1716615.7294
5176127Antimony1279.5809713.4388
5177128Antimony1289.6836315.8786
5178129Antimony12910.012713.7175
5179130Antimony13010.206816.0263
5180131Antimony13110.483214.0923
5181132Antimony13210.5616.0217
5182133Antimony13310.905912.0208
5183134Antimony13410.950813.3952
5184135Antimony13512.006612.9893
5185136Antimony13611.971614.1883
5186137Antimony13712.961813.676
5187138Antimony13812.933814.9428
5188139Antimony13913.930514.3746
5255107Tellurium107-0.59985310.2077
5256108Tellurium108-0.8195187.73548
5257109Tellurium109-0.001353410.4712
5258110Tellurium110-0.04066157.95412
5259111Tellurium1110.89956710.7792
5260112Tellurium1121.116048.63072
5261113Tellurium1131.738211.1265
5262114Tellurium1141.73828.73942
5263115Tellurium1152.7184711.5075
5264116Tellurium1162.454528.83782
5265117Tellurium1173.1631211.8044
5266118Tellurium1183.333469.20427
5267119Tellurium1193.8941212.2385
5268120Tellurium1204.171659.81117
5269121Tellurium1214.8178512.5279
5270122Tellurium1224.9182610.1867
5271123Tellurium1235.4820412.8003
5272124Tellurium1245.6008610.5217
5273125Tellurium1256.1773113.0967
5274126Tellurium1266.2075310.8091
5275127Tellurium1276.7458213.358
5276128Tellurium1286.8002511.076
5277129Tellurium1297.2181713.5769
5278130Tellurium1307.3819311.4842
5279131Tellurium1317.7793913.8129
5280132Tellurium1327.9933912.026
5281133Tellurium1338.4168713.9808
5282134Tellurium1348.5191210.0755
5283135Tellurium1358.9606411.8109
5284136Tellurium1369.3665911.0414
5285137Tellurium13710.058612.4124
5286138Tellurium13810.195711.4777
5287139Tellurium13910.763512.8563
5288140Tellurium14010.847311.8968
5289141Tellurium14111.452813.2196
5290142Tellurium14211.499312.2881
5356109Iodine1091.580179.91967
5357110Iodine1101.3646712.7807
5358111Iodine1112.3081710.2805
5359112Iodine1122.2857613.1261
5360113Iodine1133.2465510.6642
5361114Iodine1143.1494913.3862
5362115Iodine1153.9979210.9833
5363116Iodine1163.9820813.7226
5364117Iodine1174.9335511.4957
5365118Iodine1185.1123614.3371
5366119Iodine1195.6958911.843
5367120Iodine1205.9721614.7011
5368121Iodine1216.3567212.097
5369122Iodine1226.457514.7158
5370123Iodine1237.0057712.3845
5371124Iodine1247.1160814.9393
5372125Iodine1257.6210812.6201
5373126Iodine1267.6992415.0852
5374127Iodine1278.1658912.85
5375128Iodine1288.2484215.2795
5376129Iodine1298.6673213.0476
5377130Iodine1308.7718115.4838
5378131Iodine1319.1250913.335
5379132Iodine1329.2326915.5603
5380133Iodine1339.5268713.6662
5381134Iodine1349.6335215.4884
5382135Iodine1359.9244811.7254
5383136Iodine13610.16913.7873
5384137Iodine13710.937112.2768
5385138Iodine13810.60213.7958
5386139Iodine13911.442112.6247
5387140Iodine14011.342814.3377
5388141Iodine14112.244913.0612
5389142Iodine14212.011714.6913
5390143Iodine14312.924513.5922
5391144Iodine14412.803415.2223
5457111Xenon111-0.81409710.4425
5458112Xenon112-0.9735337.70802
5459113Xenon113-0.26435310.7429
5460114Xenon114-0.0974928.11806
5461115Xenon1150.70043910.9218
5462116Xenon1160.6850388.49837
5463117Xenon1171.51311.2554
5464118Xenon1181.514978.94531
5465119Xenon1192.383211.4418
5466120Xenon1202.217029.10311
5467121Xenon1212.9560311.7066
5468122Xenon1222.977649.51206
5469123Xenon1233.7717611.9748
5470124Xenon1243.716459.82057
5471125Xenon1254.4418512.1837
5472126Xenon1264.360469.89857
5473127Xenon1274.8995612.3154
5474128Xenon1284.9293610.1761
5475129Xenon1295.4920112.4981
5476130Xenon1305.4670510.4099
5477131Xenon1316.0296912.7915
5478132Xenon1326.0794510.7464
5479133Xenon1336.5365613.074
5480134Xenon1346.7463411.35
5481135Xenon1357.2106613.2643
5482136Xenon1367.409449.598
5483137Xenon1377.7970311.4573
5484138Xenon1387.83910.0358
5485139Xenon1398.6960811.9687
5486140Xenon1408.7748910.6598
5487141Xenon1419.4771712.4802
5488142Xenon1429.4852910.9306
5489143Xenon14310.114312.7481
5490144Xenon14410.068411.4782
5491145Xenon14510.810613.0565
5492146Xenon14610.637711.7682
5493147Xenon14711.333413.7226
5558113Cesium1131.5303510.4561
5559114Cesium1141.7745313.2009
5560115Cesium1152.193710.7241
5561116Cesium1162.5085513.4403
5562117Cesium1173.21911.283
5563118Cesium1183.4696913.615
5564119Cesium1193.8725611.5734
5565120Cesium1204.1430913.856
5566121Cesium1214.7974211.6902
5567122Cesium1224.8041214.0857
5568123Cesium1235.335111.76
5569124Cesium1245.2256114.0743
5570125Cesium1255.8713311.8638
5571126Cesium1265.7596314.1923
5572127Cesium1276.4504711.9603
5573128Cesium1286.4221514.466
5574129Cesium1297.0501612.3191
5575130Cesium1307.0723414.6702
5576131Cesium1317.6640312.6294
5577132Cesium1327.6865114.9297
5578133Cesium1338.1678912.9153
5579134Cesium1348.2483115.1315
5580135Cesium1358.5940613.2751
5581136Cesium1368.6714915.0587
5582137Cesium1379.0050111.5039
5583138Cesium1389.3153213.5197
5584139Cesium1399.8594312.1604
5585140Cesium1409.9636213.9079
5586141Cesium14110.635212.5946
5587142Cesium14210.709614.3896
5588143Cesium14311.386512.8793
5589144Cesium14411.43414.8658
5590145Cesium14512.23213.6771
5591146Cesium14612.267315.5291
5592147Cesium14713.283114.6028
5593148Cesium14813.472416.4315
5594149Cesium14914.042315.1105
5595150Cesium15014.144816.7686
5596151Cesium15114.666415.539
5660116Barium116-0.803858.15224
5661117Barium117-0.37815710.8154
5662118Barium118-0.1164078.45031
5663119Barium1190.38628410.9464
5664120Barium1200.8010918.79029
5665121Barium1211.0894111.1
5666122Barium1221.387038.7854
5667123Barium1231.892611.2401
5668124Barium1241.958569.0194
5669125Barium1252.5944711.3635
5670126Barium1262.514819.0977
5671127Barium1273.1052811.6463
5672128Barium1283.213589.36222
5673129Barium1293.8524311.8404
5674130Barium1303.796639.61437
5675131Barium1314.3454311.9463
5676132Barium1324.348529.91954
5677133Barium1334.9541712.2328
5678134Barium1344.9896210.2228
5679135Barium1355.4754112.3859
5680136Barium1365.5026910.7735
5681137Barium1376.0924312.6459
5682138Barium1386.258729.19513
5683139Barium1396.6962611.1602
5684140Barium1406.955839.89914
5685141Barium1417.5981211.5972
5686142Barium1427.652910.205
5687143Barium1438.2456912.1868
5688144Barium1448.5068610.4897
5689145Barium1458.9969412.5691
5690146Barium1469.1373311.2641
5691147Barium1479.8190413.3323
5692148Barium14810.070512.1577
5693149Barium14910.83813.9368
5694150Barium15010.977712.6048
5695151Barium15111.536614.2442
5696152Barium15211.620412.9215
5697153Barium15312.048914.3094
5761118Lanthanum1181.6720613.2196
5762119Lanthanum1192.0260310.8722
5763120Lanthanum1202.3054813.2848
5764121Lanthanum1212.7246510.9095
5765122Lanthanum1222.9202713.4152
5766123Lanthanum1233.4046411.0864
5767124Lanthanum1243.6880713.6977
5768125Lanthanum1254.3501411.352
5769126Lanthanum1264.2911213.6962
5770127Lanthanum1274.9271211.5275
5771128Lanthanum1284.9445713.9267
5772129Lanthanum1295.3857611.525
5773130Lanthanum1305.3763613.9818
5774131Lanthanum1315.9937511.7897
5775132Lanthanum1325.9719614.2315
5776133Lanthanum1336.6305812.2663
5777134Lanthanum1346.6952614.3854
5778135Lanthanum1357.106812.3638
5779136Lanthanum1367.1305814.6673
5780137Lanthanum1377.7568512.9876
5781138Lanthanum1387.7167914.6943
5782139Lanthanum1398.1408911.3445
5783140Lanthanum1408.4080513.3532
5784141Lanthanum1418.8892411.8095
5785142Lanthanum1428.866213.5379
5786143Lanthanum1439.5388912.0455
5787144Lanthanum1449.4933713.9188
5788145Lanthanum1459.9776412.1776
5789146Lanthanum14610.194814.4035
5790147Lanthanum14710.831312.9824
5791148Lanthanum14810.855714.831
5792149Lanthanum14911.317813.8416
5793150Lanthanum15011.754415.213
5794151Lanthanum15112.114114.1976
5795152Lanthanum15212.570615.7719
5796153Lanthanum15313.064214.6075
5797154Lanthanum15413.306416.1538
5798155Lanthanum15513.893315.008
5862120Cerium120-0.8373848.3199
5863121Cerium121-0.52626510.7697
5864122Cerium122-0.2095568.43168
5865123Cerium1230.24687610.8722
5866124Cerium1240.3772858.57141
5867125Cerium1250.88960710.9095
5868126Cerium1260.8998548.64593
5869127Cerium1271.6441210.9337
5870128Cerium1281.528618.77727
5871129Cerium1292.1769311.1265
5872130Cerium1302.144338.92631
5873131Cerium1312.7870611.3579
5874132Cerium1322.752569.17572
5875133Cerium1333.3797611.6484
5876134Cerium1343.388889.62699
5877135Cerium1353.9912811.6881
5878136Cerium1363.997979.79892
5879137Cerium1374.5419412.0805
5880138Cerium1384.5437910.2625
5881139Cerium1395.0317612.2041
5882140Cerium1405.226598.84517
5883141Cerium1415.6415910.7691
5884142Cerium1425.8249.3529
5885143Cerium1436.4326211.1556
5886144Cerium1446.483839.41255
5887145Cerium1456.9059511.4936
5888146Cerium1467.068239.99099
5889147Cerium1477.7909912.1635
5890148Cerium1487.9547711.0486
5891149Cerium1498.8975613.2114
5892150Cerium1509.2360912.1201
5893151Cerium1519.5962613.2636
5894152Cerium1529.8050312.2246
5895153Cerium15310.141113.5642
5896154Cerium15410.362912.344
5897155Cerium15510.800713.7039
5898156Cerium15610.856612.4651
5899157Cerium15711.350313.9182
5964123Praseodymium1231.448510.4158
5965124Praseodymium1241.7745312.8935
5966125Praseodymium1252.2682210.6486
5967126Praseodymium1262.4545213.0612
5968127Praseodymium1273.0413610.9393
5969128Praseodymium1283.1931913.4012
5970129Praseodymium1294.1116511.1312
5971130Praseodymium1303.882513.3861
5972131Praseodymium1314.4365211.1898
5973132Praseodymium1324.4078613.5687
5974133Praseodymium1334.9978311.4119
5975134Praseodymium1344.9887213.821
5976135Praseodymium1355.552411.78
5977136Praseodymium1365.5419313.8266
5978137Praseodymium1376.1297311.9501
5979138Praseodymium1386.1491514.256
5980139Praseodymium1396.7174112.5103
5981140Praseodymium1406.7915814.3957
5982141Praseodymium1417.2232811.1223
5983142Praseodymium1427.503713.0962
5984143Praseodymium1437.9686411.4994
5985144Praseodymium1447.9704713.3111
5986145Praseodymium1458.5881911.6558
5987146Praseodymium1468.7271113.8353
5988147Praseodymium1479.2476312.0619
5989148Praseodymium1489.139114.2946
5990149Praseodymium1499.9220913.0321
5991150Praseodymium1509.9382114.9901
5992151Praseodymium15110.676313.7136
5993152Praseodymium15210.829615.0191
5994153Praseodymium15311.351813.9805
5995154Praseodymium15411.56115.4645
5996155Praseodymium15512.041414.1511
5997156Praseodymium15612.1715.6228
5998157Praseodymium15712.719614.3839
5999158Praseodymium15812.775515.8278
59100159Praseodymium15913.259914.6448
6065125Neodymium125-0.75913810.5741
6066126Neodymium126-0.5448958.29196
6067127Neodymium127-0.088462110.658
6068128Neodymium1280.05126218.42237
6069129Neodymium1290.52446110.6375
6070130Neodymium1300.4294498.25097
6071131Neodymium1311.2314710.7744
6072132Neodymium1321.270818.44867
6073133Neodymium1331.6953510.7809
6074134Neodymium1341.620078.68724
6075135Neodymium1352.2731910.9948
6076136Neodymium1362.162538.87671
6077137Neodymium1372.6490711.052
6078138Neodymium1382.767399.32422
6079139Neodymium1393.5038511.667
6080140Neodymium1403.5601510.0409
6081141Neodymium1414.24811.9036
6082142Neodymium1424.299518.60164
6083143Neodymium1434.7026310.402
6084144Neodymium1444.809578.84244
6085145Neodymium1455.3117210.7465
6086146Neodymium1465.405869.07658
6087147Neodymium1476.0089411.055
6088148Neodymium1485.946829.32566
6089149Neodymium1496.5114412.1501
6090150Neodymium1506.9945510.7083
6091151Neodymium1517.5983612.8675
6092152Neodymium1527.8155811.4761
6093153Neodymium1538.4387112.7603
6094154Neodymium1548.5707511.6645
6095155Neodymium1559.0357813.0357
6096156Neodymium1569.1321711.6982
6097157Neodymium1579.5884613.1916
6098158Neodymium1589.7388111.841
6099159Neodymium15910.176613.35
60100160Neodymium16010.297712.0179
60101161Neodymium16110.63313.322
6166127Promethium1271.2808410.3319
6167128Promethium1281.4950812.67
6168129Promethium1291.9235710.3878
6169130Promethium1302.0167212.9122
6170131Promethium1312.7991710.5275
6171132Promethium1322.7060212.9308
6172133Promethium1333.3878810.5853
6173134Promethium1343.4074413.2079
6174135Promethium1354.1223411.1836
6175136Promethium1364.1163813.4356
6176137Promethium1374.7138911.4431
6177138Promethium1384.7289313.6514
6178139Promethium1395.2484411.5779
6179140Promethium1405.0210713.9221
6180141Promethium1415.7589212.136
6181142Promethium1425.6552613.9508
6182143Promethium1436.295210.8277
6183144Promethium1446.5256112.7165
6184145Promethium1457.0170911.134
6185146Promethium1467.1011713.018
6186147Promethium1477.5832111.2297
6187148Promethium1487.55913.3212
6188149Promethium1498.2750711.647
6189150Promethium1508.2681214.3012
6190151Promethium1518.6625112.3063
6191152Promethium1528.5925514.3351
6192153Promethium1539.0659112.6483
6193154Promethium1548.9878214.0077
6194155Promethium1559.6860712.8959
6195156Promethium1569.8021714.1282
6196157Promethium15710.128212.9756
6197158Promethium15810.409614.4598
6198159Promethium15910.856613.2661
6199160Promethium16011.16414.7845
61100161Promethium16111.611113.6015
61101162Promethium16211.881215.008
61102163Promethium16312.31913.7878
6267129Samarium129-1.0283410.236
6268130Samarium130-0.9389178.05909
6269131Samarium131-0.4051710.2202
6270132Samarium132-0.6753047.71443
6271133Samarium133-0.013942510.2015
6272134Samarium134-0.02325757.89142
6273135Samarium1350.69399410.2947
6274136Samarium1360.4942138.07448
6275137Samarium1371.0132610.5084
6276138Samarium1381.189258.6239
6277139Samarium1391.8946910.6821
6278140Samarium1401.759598.99966
6279141Samarium1412.670211.4395
6280142Samarium1422.538489.76448
6281143Samarium1433.3874211.611
6282144Samarium1443.315448.28606
6283145Samarium1453.7535210.0285
6284146Samarium1463.837598.43635
6285147Samarium1474.319410.3102
6286148Samarium1484.393378.59083
6287149Samarium1494.9443310.6529
6288150Samarium1504.890738.97289
6289151Samarium1515.6009911.9267
6290152Samarium1525.8936810.1113
6291153Samarium1536.4675112.3944
6292154Samarium1546.6518510.767
6293155Samarium1557.1845712.4059
6294156Samarium1567.3860810.9771
6295157Samarium1577.7672212.4556
6296158Samarium1588.1296111.2917
6297159Samarium1598.4442812.6991
6298160Samarium1608.6489611.3659
6299161Samarium1618.9563512.7818
62100162Samarium1629.1612811.487
62101163Samarium1639.4966212.8004
62102164Samarium1649.673611.5615
62103165Samarium16510.092812.9215
6370133Europium1331.5789110.0339
6371134Europium1341.6441212.3626
6372135Europium1352.1471310.1549
6373136Europium1362.2402712.6514
6374137Europium1373.0506810.6486
6375138Europium1383.0683713.1683
6376139Europium1393.6731710.9619
6377140Europium1403.5272313.1093
6378141Europium1414.3219111.4415
6379142Europium1424.2014813.5753
6380143Europium1434.8060911.8207
6381144Europium1444.5946913.6073
6382145Europium1455.3837210.5004
6383146Europium1465.5297512.2893
6384147Europium1476.0143110.7187
6385148Europium1486.1199312.602
6386149Europium1496.6111910.8841
6387150Europium1506.6866113.0527
6388151Europium1517.3440911.3665
6389152Europium1527.2843113.9545
6390153Europium1537.6287311.8394
6391154Europium1547.6217213.9336
6392155Europium1558.0067112.1419
6393156Europium1568.0268313.7397
6394157Europium1578.518312.2368
6395158Europium1588.6458313.8727
6396159Europium1599.184312.5951
6397160Europium1609.4330814.0544
6398161Europium1619.7995912.847
6399162Europium16210.1314.2349
63100163Europium16310.409512.9774
63101164Europium16410.651714.4305
63102165Europium16511.126713.2755
63103166Europium16611.387614.6354
63104167Europium16711.806713.4524
6471135Gadolinium135-0.9174939.95934
6472136Gadolinium136-0.7591387.71443
6473137Gadolinium137-0.29339110.0897
6474138Gadolinium138-0.3213367.84014
6475139Gadolinium1390.24217310.1475
6476140Gadolinium1400.04753618.41305
6477141Gadolinium1411.1243410.3459
6478142Gadolinium1420.7638568.5444
6479143Gadolinium1431.4247610.7842
6480144Gadolinium1441.410319.1456
6481145Gadolinium1452.1309810.9604
6482146Gadolinium1461.947817.58301
6483147Gadolinium1472.466379.26864
6484148Gadolinium1482.509127.97044
6485149Gadolinium1493.266069.6318
6486150Gadolinium1503.149728.09117
6487151Gadolinium1513.8182710.261
6488152Gadolinium1523.894998.5835
6489153Gadolinium1534.5611211.5003
6490154Gadolinium1544.830179.52003
6491155Gadolinium1555.3093711.8292
6492156Gadolinium1565.517410.0707
6493157Gadolinium1575.9355111.8441
6494158Gadolinium1586.1312710.2819
6495159Gadolinium1596.5633912.0354
6496160Gadolinium1606.8085410.8684
6497161Gadolinium1617.4575612.2244
6498162Gadolinium1627.6030910.9317
6499163Gadolinium1637.8843512.3067
64100164Gadolinium1648.2018411.1498
64101165Gadolinium1658.5819312.5116
64102166Gadolinium1668.7327911.2355
64103167Gadolinium1679.0867612.5303
64104168Gadolinium1689.2823811.3752
64105169Gadolinium1699.7294912.7352
6572137Terbium1371.224959.81961
6573138Terbium1381.3460412.344
6574139Terbium1391.9608310.2854
6575140Terbium1402.1238812.6132
6576141Terbium1412.7078910.9169
6577142Terbium1422.5513912.6607
6578143Terbium1433.4391110.9896
6579144Terbium1443.2090313.3217
6580145Terbium1453.9622711.4427
6581146Terbium1463.7074613.2259
6582147Terbium1474.3964610.0989
6583148Terbium1484.4636711.9122
6584149Terbium1495.1099510.3984
6585150Terbium1504.9370312.1496
6586151Terbium1515.7839110.656
6587152Terbium1525.7145312.8097
6588153Terbium1536.3669210.9754
6589154Terbium1546.2869213.5036
6590155Terbium1556.5643911.3092
6591156Terbium1566.6193413.4503
6592157Terbium1576.9304611.5386
6593158Terbium1586.9852413.3366
6594159Terbium1597.4279911.6578
6595160Terbium1607.5071713.4796
6596161Terbium1618.007612.054
6597162Terbium1627.9941913.4277
6598163Terbium1638.6608712.1523
6599164Terbium1648.8236213.6426
65100165Terbium1659.2202112.4134
65101166Terbium1669.4654113.9398
65102167Terbium16710.010112.8958
65103168Terbium16810.393114.3001
65104169Terbium16910.856613.1544
65105170Terbium17011.061514.5237
65106171Terbium17111.51813.4152
6673139Dysprosium139-1.093559.82147
6674140Dysprosium140-1.176457.77032
6675141Dysprosium141-0.5542110.0991
6676142Dysprosium142-0.3902668.37207
6677143Dysprosium1430.1630419.9966
6678144Dysprosium144-0.1126818.1187
6679145Dysprosium1450.56824210.685
6680146Dysprosium1460.5723118.5969
6681147Dysprosium1471.1164310.6363
6682148Dysprosium1481.117887.22414
6683149Dysprosium1491.521729.05266
6684150Dysprosium1501.60417.42704
6685151Dysprosium1512.138649.39654
6686152Dysprosium1522.183937.65549
6687153Dysprosium1532.7834210.0256
6688154Dysprosium1542.930488.09211
6689155Dysprosium1553.4836110.8047
6690156Dysprosium1563.588088.79693
6691157Dysprosium1574.0521111.0437
6692158Dysprosium1584.212749.11168
6693159Dysprosium1594.5035611.1651
6694160Dysprosium1604.813759.50478
6695161Dysprosium1615.2749511.4585
6696162Dysprosium1625.486119.93599
6697163Dysprosium1635.8895511.6538
6698164Dysprosium1646.2202610.2393
6699165Dysprosium1656.7479411.8043
66100166Dysprosium1666.9854110.6123
66101167Dysprosium1677.4191612.0023
66102168Dysprosium1687.527910.8162
66103169Dysprosium1697.9304812.0575
66104170Dysprosium1708.1504710.8722
66105171Dysprosium1718.5744412.1204
66106172Dysprosium1728.6582710.9095
66107173Dysprosium1739.0122412.1577
6775142Holmium1421.1690612.5675
6776143Holmium1431.9142510.5462
6777144Holmium1441.7838412.6514
6778145Holmium1452.817811.0026
6779146Holmium1462.7712313.2196
6780147Holmium1473.1028411.0399
6781148Holmium1483.0152812.9533
6782149Holmium1493.433469.7133
6783150Holmium1503.6070411.688
6784151Holmium1514.157069.99161
6785152Holmium1524.1686812.1396
6786153Holmium1534.8817210.3318
6787154Holmium1544.8602312.7043
6788155Holmium1555.4621210.5159
6789156Holmium1565.3542613.085
6790157Holmium1575.7638510.8742
6791158Holmium1585.6653313.0032
6792159Holmium1596.0115911.0088
6793160Holmium1606.1098613.0903
6794161Holmium1616.4287511.107
6795162Holmium1626.4159413.0382
6796163Holmium1636.854611.2801
6797164Holmium1646.8302213.0803
6798165Holmium1657.31611.5279
6799166Holmium1667.5088113.0556
67100167Holmium1677.9991611.7779
67101168Holmium1688.1509313.1836
67102169Holmium1698.6004912.0575
67103170Holmium1708.7692313.3805
67104171Holmium1719.2535312.2649
67105172Holmium1729.5431913.6853
67106173Holmium17310.139412.6886
67107174Holmium17410.437414.1324
67108175Holmium17510.98713.1357
6876144Erbium144-1.747.50485
6877145Erbium145-1.127089.80937
6878146Erbium146-1.058157.6958
6879147Erbium147-0.48900510.127
6880148Erbium148-0.3213368.09635
6881149Erbium1490.15931510.1759
6882150Erbium1500.2378867.07341
6883151Erbium1510.7935738.88513
6884152Erbium1520.8041687.06479
6885153Erbium1531.230249.2831
6886154Erbium1541.312157.3634
6887155Erbium1551.913349.62954
6888156Erbium1561.785427.6261
6889157Erbium1572.5723310.2863
6890158Erbium1582.555568.13423
6891159Erbium1593.0239110.4671
6892160Erbium1603.129198.5608
6893161Erbium1613.5635810.6619
6894162Erbium1623.681438.68157
6895163Erbium1634.0033610.8976
6896164Erbium1644.275359.0801
6897165Erbium1654.6545911.1557
6898166Erbium1664.905699.5218
6899167Erbium1675.3099111.119
68100168Erbium1685.572219.93961
68101169Erbium1696.1609111.4226
68102170Erbium1706.3899710.4011
68103171Erbium1716.944111.6697
68104172Erbium1727.0584410.5159
68105173Erbium1737.5045211.7973
68106174Erbium1747.6551910.5604
68107175Erbium1758.0111811.9527
68108176Erbium1768.2577310.7511
68109177Erbium1778.6023811.9341
6978147Thulium1471.2724510.2677
6979148Thulium1481.5137112.5955
6980149Thulium1491.9794610.6386
6981150Thulium1502.2209312.8293
6982151Thulium1512.812749.413
6983152Thulium1522.5774811.2989
6984153Thulium1533.207349.62379
6985154Thulium1543.3631711.971
6986155Thulium1553.918129.94221
6987156Thulium1563.8909612.3107
6988157Thulium1574.5945210.2694
6989158Thulium1584.4287512.6022
6990159Thulium1594.8881910.4095
6991160Thulium1604.8308812.6649
6992161Thulium1615.2217910.5412
6993162Thulium1625.1096312.6749
6994163Thulium1635.5766210.6879
6995164Thulium1645.6877412.8358
6996165Thulium1655.9415210.7938
6997166Thulium1665.989112.8165
6998167Thulium1676.3153110.9577
6999168Thulium1686.3416212.587
69100169Thulium1696.7779711.1679
69101170Thulium1706.800512.5954
69102171Thulium1717.3336611.4764
69103172Thulium1727.4652712.7053
69104173Thulium1737.979711.5775
69105174Thulium1748.1200112.7603
69106175Thulium1758.4674811.8093
69107176Thulium1768.9040613.4599
69108177Thulium1779.5183412.0831
69109178Thulium1789.5897713.4245
69110179Thulium17910.092812.3812
7079149Ytterbium149-1.26969.84104
7080150Ytterbium150-1.240727.82621
7081151Ytterbium151-0.8329429.9998
7082152Ytterbium152-0.608626.39816
7083153Ytterbium153-0.2021058.63082
7084154Ytterbium154-0.09059346.95192
7085155Ytterbium1550.5354619.11543
7086156Ytterbium1560.5076157.08561
7087157Ytterbium1571.061539.40889
7088158Ytterbium1580.9891297.39085
7089159Ytterbium1591.715949.8551
7090160Ytterbium1601.68177.80298
7091161Ytterbium1612.2816210.0829
7092162Ytterbium1622.248857.94657
7093163Ytterbium1632.6271310.2738
7094164Ytterbium1642.708538.13399
7095165Ytterbium1653.0227310.3496
7096166Ytterbium1663.201628.6114
7097167Ytterbium1673.7590710.619
7098168Ytterbium1683.791648.87128
7099169Ytterbium1694.2288610.599
70100170Ytterbium1704.353569.10811
70101171Ytterbium1714.7181710.7094
70102172Ytterbium1724.914479.45073
70103173Ytterbium1735.3079710.7501
70104174Ytterbium1745.510079.57349
70105175Ytterbium1755.975710.8241
70106176Ytterbium1766.183889.9846
70107177Ytterbium1776.6427611.2107
70108178Ytterbium1786.6548510.1228
70109179Ytterbium1797.5580311.459
70110180Ytterbium1807.6243210.6114
70111181Ytterbium1818.3229411.813
7181152Lutetium1521.1690612.4464
7182153Lutetium1531.613698.82974
7183154Lutetium1541.8229711.4199
7184155Lutetium1552.586979.33544
7185156Lutetium1562.2929311.4899
7186157Lutetium1572.909969.5061
7187158Lutetium1582.928111.8586
7188159Lutetium1593.51129.73944
7189160Lutetium1603.3377212.0389
7190161Lutetium1613.899739.85967
7191162Lutetium1623.7383912.1204
7192163Lutetium1634.319119.97983
7193164Lutetium1644.2821112.3523
7194165Lutetium1654.7056810.1612
7195166Lutetium1664.7357512.4753
7196167Lutetium1675.148410.3515
7197168Lutetium1684.9417112.3254
7198169Lutetium1695.4655210.4898
7199170Lutetium1705.4101212.2291
71100171Lutetium1715.8589810.714
71101172Lutetium1725.9594312.241
71102173Lutetium1736.2498210.7338
71103174Lutetium1746.1975412.138
71104175Lutetium1756.6957910.8547
71105176Lutetium1766.7912412.1926
71106177Lutetium1777.344211.2186
71107178Lutetium1787.4179112.5811
71108179Lutetium1798.013211.4834
71109180Lutetium1808.0154612.5089
71110181Lutetium1818.6078811.6822
71111182Lutetium1828.6951312.7571
71112183Lutetium1839.2669911.9714
71113184Lutetium1849.235813.1544
7282154Hafnium154-1.776336.20262
7283155Hafnium155-1.013448.66228
7284156Hafnium156-0.9346516.30324
7285157Hafnium157-0.4452258.8302
7286158Hafnium158-0.3667996.90712
7287159Hafnium1590.3109769.01654
7288160Hafnium1600.08608046.9809
7289161Hafnium1610.7526649.35812
7290162Hafnium1620.6569457.24542
7291163Hafnium1631.285499.70456
7292164Hafnium1641.322547.41196
7293165Hafnium1651.751249.85128
7294166Hafnium1661.781057.67065
7295167Hafnium1672.215129.9584
7296168Hafnium1682.218857.91284
7297169Hafnium1692.7097510.1391
7298170Hafnium1702.755398.21185
7299171Hafnium1713.1876110.1009
72100172Hafnium1723.281978.47295
72101173Hafnium1733.6179610.1326
72102174Hafnium1743.8518.65448
72103175Hafnium1754.170510.3755
72104176Hafnium1764.435099.06548
72105177Hafnium1774.9066110.6124
72106178Hafnium1785.211039.62766
72107179Hafnium1795.7532311.1054
72108180Hafnium1805.942219.78059
72109181Hafnium1816.3103511.02
72110182Hafnium1826.526539.91847
72111183Hafnium1836.8441611.2458
72112184Hafnium1847.1838510.243
72113185Hafnium1857.538611.5429
72114186Hafnium1867.6243210.5182
72115187Hafnium1878.1180111.9807
72116188Hafnium1888.239110.9188
7384157Tantalum1571.355778.7339
7385158Tantalum1581.4960111.4779
7386159Tantalum1592.202439.09414
7387160Tantalum1601.8202211.2622
7388161Tantalum1612.556599.31051
7389162Tantalum1622.4156911.5871
7390163Tantalum1632.981649.45663
7391164Tantalum1642.8681511.7448
7392165Tantalum1653.325719.36923
7393166Tantalum1663.2798111.9281
7394167Tantalum1673.828119.70244
7395168Tantalum1683.8128312.0352
7396169Tantalum1694.291919.93139
7397170Tantalum1704.237412.0953
7398171Tantalum1714.6658910.1428
7399172Tantalum1724.6863812.0328
73100173Tantalum1735.1195310.372
73101174Tantalum1745.18112.0366
73102175Tantalum1755.5219310.4288
73103176Tantalum1765.6253312.1863
73104177Tantalum1775.9813110.7157
73105178Tantalum1786.0852812.2729
73106179Tantalum1796.5671411.0234
73107180Tantalum1806.6067312.4471
73108181Tantalum1817.0948611.0611
73109182Tantalum1827.2227512.4098
73110183Tantalum1837.7001611.2293
73111184Tantalum1847.8373512.804
73112185Tantalum1858.4023411.6443
73113186Tantalum1868.5852113.1943
73114187Tantalum1879.1900611.8476
73115188Tantalum1888.9536813.6188
73116189Tantalum1899.7561512.4185
73117190Tantalum1909.7388114.1231
7485159Tungsten159-1.277988.78461
7486160Tungsten160-1.197236.12792
7487161Tungsten161-0.7637968.73578
7488162Tungsten162-0.7061536.77774
7489163Tungsten1630.02382218.88345
7490164Tungsten164-0.2879656.75162
7491165Tungsten1650.2766369.1107
7492166Tungsten1660.2340717.03877
7493167Tungsten1670.9952459.43296
7494168Tungsten1680.7846267.16329
7495169Tungsten1691.288969.46824
7496170Tungsten1701.245897.36561
7497171Tungsten1711.726139.6035
7498172Tungsten1721.745657.71164
7499173Tungsten1732.234699.69665
74100174Tungsten1742.350197.97153
74101175Tungsten1752.719069.77211
74102176Tungsten1762.916548.14758
74103177Tungsten1773.240710.0202
74104178Tungsten1783.459228.55944
74105179Tungsten1793.8250910.3436
74106180Tungsten1804.155938.93877
74107181Tungsten1814.4825410.6928
74108182Tungsten1824.852489.11484
74109183Tungsten1835.1485810.5909
74110184Tungsten1845.403829.35862
74111185Tungsten1855.8294910.9618
74112186Tungsten1865.995159.64234
74113187Tungsten1876.4003611.2089
74114188Tungsten1886.5997610.0349
74115189Tungsten1897.3773712.0064
74116190Tungsten1907.3412710.5475
74117191Tungsten1917.8851312.3253
74118192Tungsten1927.9410211.0399
7586161Rhenium1610.91588.38429
7587162Rhenium1621.0591411.2414
7588163Rhenium1631.741828.77497
7589164Rhenium1641.2910810.9302
7590165Rhenium1652.070568.98181
7591166Rhenium1661.9422311.2768
7592167Rhenium1672.442719.02014
7593168Rhenium1682.2154411.2686
7594169Rhenium1692.830919.043
7595170Rhenium1702.6643411.456
7596171Rhenium1713.276759.32368
7597172Rhenium1723.2039511.6088
7598173Rhenium1733.731419.68656
7599174Rhenium1743.7205711.5606
75100175Rhenium1754.098619.79695
75101176Rhenium1764.1756211.619
75102177Rhenium1774.565999.88666
75103178Rhenium1784.6556311.8411
75104179Rhenium1795.0616210.1025
75105180Rhenium1805.0022411.9051
75106181Rhenium1815.3866110.287
75107182Rhenium1825.5042111.9444
75108183Rhenium1835.734110.1341
75109184Rhenium1845.871711.9086
75110185Rhenium1856.466310.5318
75111186Rhenium1866.5769712.342
75112187Rhenium1877.2096910.9054
75113188Rhenium1887.2582112.8259
75114189Rhenium1898.0173711.5515
75115190Rhenium1908.1163913.4499
75116191Rhenium1918.8208712.1797
75117192Rhenium1928.9735313.8604
75118193Rhenium1939.4201612.5241
75119194Rhenium1949.4252113.8629
7687163Osmium163-1.570478.63661
7688164Osmium164-1.545655.88092
7689165Osmium165-1.152238.56847
7690166Osmium166-1.070636.43806
7691167Osmium167-0.4731988.71395
7692168Osmium168-0.6205926.465
7693169Osmium169-0.1124298.84455
7694170Osmium170-0.2086386.72801
7695171Osmium1710.5159099.11454
7696172Osmium1720.3228526.76641
7697173Osmium1730.7194839.12613
7698174Osmium1740.7212937.00046
7699175Osmium1751.04539.07845
76100176Osmium1761.238457.28967
76101177Osmium1771.591329.26356
76102178Osmium1781.820157.56707
76103179Osmium1792.24649.58741
76104180Osmium1802.401897.82855
76105181Osmium1812.787729.78006
76106182Osmium1822.877168.13751
76107183Osmium1833.237079.80853
76108184Osmium1843.368388.05254
76109185Osmium1853.6525710.0421
76110186Osmium1864.005278.46432
76111187Osmium1874.3988610.3706
76112188Osmium1884.605618.7505
76113189Osmium1895.0547910.8568
76114190Osmium1905.289069.26261
76115191Osmium1915.7284511.2758
76116192Osmium1925.942289.78451
76117193Osmium1936.4256511.433
76118194Osmium1946.5461210.1415
76119195Osmium1957.0375811.7137
76120196Osmium1967.2759810.676
7788165Iridium1650.4564628.0507
7789166Iridium1660.62413110.9684
7790167Iridium1671.247698.43183
7791168Iridium1680.92314110.7005
7792169Iridium1691.513398.52521
7793170Iridium1701.4396210.9168
7794171Iridium1711.959818.64713
7795172Iridium1721.7104810.9348
7796173Iridium1732.336198.55388
7797174Iridium1742.1103211.1949
7798175Iridium1752.788259.0776
7799176Iridium1762.7984311.2727
77100177Iridium1773.239569.35209
77101178Iridium1783.3008711.3198
77102179Iridium1793.647579.43302
77103180Iridium1803.686111.3275
77104181Iridium1813.986499.43639
77105182Iridium1824.0097411.4162
77106183Iridium1834.423899.62163
77107184Iridium1844.3612911.3894
77108185Iridium1854.81799.51315
77109186Iridium1864.82911.7857
77110187Iridium1875.396159.90314
77111188Iridium1885.4440912.1311
77112189Iridium1896.1593310.3806
77113190Iridium1906.2357412.6774
77114191Iridium1916.8754310.9063
77115192Iridium1926.9327813.0656
77116193Iridium1937.5182911.3988
77117194Iridium1947.5565413.2539
77118195Iridium1958.246611.8683
77119196Iridium1968.2729713.605
77120197Iridium1978.9288712.2603
77121198Iridium1988.8603213.9176
77122199Iridium1999.4909412.476
7890168Platinum168-1.960085.71055
7891169Platinum169-1.473598.3256
7892170Platinum170-1.451796.11253
7893171Platinum171-0.8992898.48493
7894172Platinum172-0.9922476.22975
7895173Platinum173-0.4575638.63722
7896174Platinum174-0.5871296.35423
7897175Platinum1750.1365428.99584
7898176Platinum176-0.08872856.53395
7899177Platinum1770.2446048.71734
78100178Platinum1780.2430686.73413
78101179Platinum1790.6215988.74314
78102180Platinum1800.7242017.00054
78103181Platinum1811.215088.94797
78104182Platinum1821.306577.28514
78105183Platinum1831.835249.23025
78106184Platinum1841.823757.5184
78107185Platinum1852.320669.45769
78108186Platinum1862.429627.57206
78109187Platinum1872.876810.0047
78110188Platinum1883.047988.1942
78111189Platinum1893.6872110.4618
78112190Platinum1903.774858.58883
78113191Platinum1914.3675410.8321
78114192Platinum1924.390449.10493
78115193Platinum1935.0740211.2287
78116194Platinum1945.095889.51263
78117195Platinum1955.6321511.48
78118196Platinum1965.7826210.0704
78119197Platinum1976.4486611.8083
78120198Platinum1986.4763410.4969
78121199Platinum1997.165512.1445
78122200Platinum2007.0872510.9326
78123201Platinum2017.9475712.538
78124202Platinum2027.8343311.2876
7991170Gold1700.17421910.6107
7992171Gold1710.8115448.14002
7993172Gold1720.57569410.5008
7994173Gold1731.11668.3051
7995174Gold1741.0831110.7198
7996175Gold1751.625058.47355
7997176Gold1761.5321910.9149
7998177Gold1772.055628.50718
7999178Gold1781.884511.0543
79100179Gold1792.581598.8448
79101180Gold1802.3537411.1155
79102181Gold1812.993939.06436
79103182Gold1822.7880211.1841
79104183Gold1833.45129.12467
79105184Gold1843.146111.3563
79106185Gold1853.961329.38663
79107186Gold1863.6919811.6227
79108187Gold1874.485649.7614
79109188Gold1884.6189712.2054
79110189Gold1895.0774610.1467
79111190Gold1905.0005112.2657
79112191Gold1915.491110.3774
79113192Gold1925.5634112.5522
79114193Gold1936.0876310.7414
79115194Gold1946.0269312.7004
79116195Gold1956.5456411.1067
79117196Gold1966.6899412.9502
79118197Gold1977.1023311.5417
79119198Gold1987.2539313.0578
79120199Gold1997.6980811.704
79121200Gold2007.6833513.2127
79122201Gold2018.2337312.0037
79123202Gold2028.1583913.4263
79124203Gold2038.8358312.2798
79125204Gold2048.8265213.3313
79126205Gold2059.4835210.6034
8095175Mercury175-1.249788.47452
8096176Mercury176-1.16226.11001
8097177Mercury177-0.7384988.65531
8098178Mercury178-0.7274116.22138
8099179Mercury179-0.2301799.01519
80100180Mercury180-0.1546486.24201
80101181Mercury181-0.02120179.06185
80102182Mercury1820.3001226.44466
80103183Mercury1830.3742299.09168
80104184Mercury1840.695626.97674
80105185Mercury1851.303279.40341
80106186Mercury1861.193186.94316
80107187Mercury1871.517869.62009
80108188Mercury1881.689417.26722
80109189Mercury1891.991469.78597
80110190Mercury1902.199567.63754
80111191Mercury1912.568269.86163
80112192Mercury1922.596417.95134
80113193Mercury1933.0650410.2398
80114194Mercury1943.251028.43938
80115195Mercury1953.7855910.4769
80116196Mercury1963.803458.80349
80117197Mercury1974.2424410.6541
80118198Mercury1984.393929.22938
80119199Mercury1994.7900210.7707
80120200Mercury2004.966879.61487
80121201Mercury2015.6089911.2337
80122202Mercury2025.7043110.1358
80123203Mercury2036.3658311.6872
80124204Mercury2046.4193310.6986
80125205Mercury2057.2545711.8819
80126206Mercury2067.377138.93969
80127207Mercury2077.8197810.5551
80128208Mercury2087.830229.28522
80129209Mercury2098.1890910.8657
80130210Mercury2108.251219.67244
8196177Thallium1770.3932097.80505
8197178Thallium1780.53284510.3215
8198179Thallium1790.9277147.98002
8199180Thallium1801.0312310.5594
81100181Thallium1811.3147.90336
81101182Thallium1821.506710.8301
81102183Thallium1831.747018.08969
81103184Thallium1841.9451610.932
81104185Thallium1852.214538.3599
81105186Thallium1862.0787810.761
81106187Thallium1872.66098.57038
81107188Thallium1882.8203911.2059
81108189Thallium1893.103698.77953
81109190Thallium1903.2017211.3584
81110191Thallium1913.563919.04919
81111192Thallium1923.6112211.4711
81112193Thallium1934.177729.5308
81113194Thallium1944.1758711.6695
81114195Thallium1954.49479.72945
81115196Thallium1964.5410911.6893
81116197Thallium1974.9980110.0225
81117198Thallium1985.0225111.8846
81118199Thallium1995.4728610.3343
81119200Thallium2005.4987912.0212
81120201Thallium2016.0405510.7403
81121202Thallium2026.0922712.2622
81122203Thallium2036.6375211.1446
81123204Thallium2046.713112.5752
81124205Thallium2057.2538311.767
81125206Thallium2067.4877912.6311
81126207Thallium2078.003779.7165
81127208Thallium2088.1539411.1146
81128209Thallium2098.379229.98913
81129210Thallium2108.5341311.4368
81130211Thallium2118.7602310.2439
81131212Thallium2128.8226811.6664
82101183Lead183-1.326767.77929
82102184Lead184-1.544075.25968
82103185Lead185-1.0837.9679
82104186Lead186-1.018925.65936
82105187Lead187-0.4860098.21684
82106188Lead188-0.4654146.2233
82107189Lead1890.3138238.49771
82108190Lead1900.112186.26462
82109191Lead1910.5887778.76258
82110192Lead1920.6058746.56982
82111193Lead1931.084558.96496
82112194Lead1941.105096.93716
82113195Lead1951.584089.10944
82114196Lead1961.615857.14446
82115197Lead1971.909719.18542
82116198Lead1982.037217.4556
82117199Lead1992.431069.3237
82118200Lead2002.461637.62534
82119201Lead2012.763959.41768
82120202Lead2022.895247.86943
82121203Lead2033.169719.41083
82122204Lead2043.240918.05392
82123205Lead2053.546819.42007
82124206Lead2063.557978.22031
82125207Lead2073.707098.94229
82126208Lead2083.798986.17905
82127209Lead2094.466317.37971
82128210Lead2104.41916.52473
82129211Lead2114.914827.87493
82130212Lead2124.972236.78853
82131213Lead2135.304868.30288
82132214Lead2145.459187.08052
82133215Lead2155.892728.79217
83104187Bismuth1871.453898.17764
83105188Bismuth1881.4993610.494
83106189Bismuth1891.791138.12851
83107190Bismuth1901.4397910.304
83108191Bismuth1912.120088.25549
83109192Bismuth1922.1030510.5949
83110193Bismuth1932.421148.33764
83111194Bismuth1942.3736910.6201
83112195Bismuth1952.73978.46998
83113196Bismuth1962.6379110.6001
83114197Bismuth1973.074748.66306
83115198Bismuth1983.1344510.7207
83116199Bismuth1993.445038.86222
83117200Bismuth2003.4438310.6899
83118201Bismuth2013.797269.02685
83119202Bismuth2023.8631410.7364
83120203Bismuth2034.082669.10486
83121204Bismuth2044.1306610.6502
83122205Bismuth2054.409049.21991
83123206Bismuth2064.4068910.5773
83124207Bismuth2074.704069.44724
83125208Bismuth2084.784910.2188
83126209Bismuth2094.983587.30977
83127210Bismuth2104.92978.71337
83128211Bismuth2115.799977.93071
83129212Bismuth2125.825089.48835
83130213Bismuth2136.528248.44536
83131214Bismuth2146.6290610.1517
83132215Bismuth2157.153678.88344
83133216Bismuth2167.262110.6513
83134217Bismuth2177.75199.15452
83135218Bismuth2187.8217911.0063
84108192Polonium192-0.6361476.25205
84109193Polonium1930.1166448.25207
84110194Polonium194-0.2398236.05407
84111195Polonium1950.1375668.40515
84112196Polonium1960.1587246.33338
84113197Polonium1970.6031068.59691
84114198Polonium1980.6347156.65006
84115199Polonium1991.061758.71026
84116200Polonium2001.123986.7721
84117201Polonium2011.354928.77427
84118202Polonium2021.52827.08681
84119203Polonium2031.857228.8002
84120204Polonium2041.926967.22175
84121205Polonium2052.199568.86932
84122206Polonium2062.349827.44534
84123207Polonium2072.634488.86951
84124208Polonium2082.699097.63804
84125209Polonium2092.894868.41693
84126210Polonium2102.983055.80385
84127211Polonium2113.477667.28269
84128212Polonium2123.499036.14602
84129213Polonium2134.015287.73745
84130214Polonium2144.074186.40856
84131215Polonium2154.491458.1999
84132216Polonium2164.677266.82085
84133217Polonium2175.091088.63951
84134218Polonium2185.250267.14189
84135219Polonium2195.739279.12472
84136220Polonium2205.940177.80013
85109194Astatine1941.036219.97784
85110195Astatine1951.842418.18367
85111196Astatine1961.8897810.4432
85112197Astatine1972.175588.30958
85113198Astatine1982.1349310.4697
85114199Astatine1992.47598.38876
85115200Astatine2002.3734110.423
85116201Astatine2012.774498.50649
85117202Astatine2022.8583710.5289
85118203Astatine2033.109598.68615
85119204Astatine2043.1275510.3759
85120205Astatine2053.432948.79521
85121206Astatine2063.5004110.3641
85122207Astatine2073.694378.82176
85123208Astatine2083.7262310.2423
85124209Astatine2094.007259.01165
85125210Astatine2104.07279.82351
85126211Astatine2114.301437.18684
85127212Astatine2124.366048.83429
85128213Astatine2135.029267.72483
85129214Astatine2145.077849.50045
85130215Astatine2155.778288.222
85131216Astatine2165.8876210.1754
85132217Astatine2176.466998.70053
85133218Astatine2186.5569410.621
85134219Astatine2197.07269.06036
85135220Astatine2207.1687211.1143
85136221Astatine2217.728899.65194
85137222Astatine2227.7919811.4963
85138223Astatine2238.3136210.1084
86112198Radon198-0.7027685.78267
86113199Radon199-0.3513238.0213
86114200Radon200-0.3134815.98786
86115201Radon2010.0750048.20225
86116202Radon2020.1526516.25225
86117203Radon2030.5202548.28519
86118204Radon2040.6146126.3942
86119205Radon2050.8176348.26344
86120206Radon2061.015076.68543
86121207Radon2071.323168.27395
86122208Radon2081.410236.83392
86123209Radon2091.706538.3648
86124210Radon2101.848747.0754
86125211Radon2112.0717.93002
86126212Radon2122.179215.43449
86127213Radon2132.549097.11937
86128214Radon2142.651125.83706
86129215Radon2153.141497.65252
86130216Radon2163.229916.33214
86131217Radon2173.888428.17601
86132218Radon2183.888196.87036
86133219Radon2194.636828.68826
86134220Radon2204.624177.39982
86135221Radon2215.412069.22432
86136222Radon2225.27877.8521
86137223Radon2235.929049.61895
86138224Radon2245.914648.20232
86139225Radon2256.407579.97243
86140226Radon2266.407848.62823
86141227Radon2276.9890410.301
86142228Radon2286.856558.92165
87114201Francium2011.672238.09565
87115202Francium2021.794310.2231
87116203Francium2032.095878.1579
87117204Francium2042.0582910.1791
87118205Francium2052.414188.2881
87119206Francium2062.5085110.1793
87120207Francium2072.733488.43917
87121208Francium2082.7688110.0095
87122209Francium2093.058668.53002
87123210Francium2103.106339.98098
87124211Francium2113.322718.62039
87125212Francium2123.393739.49764
87126213Francium2133.638627.05237
87127214Francium2143.797098.88636
87128215Francium2154.316087.56648
87129216Francium2164.380549.46356
87130217Francium2174.952538.05617
87131218Francium2184.953959.92202
87132219Francium2195.634428.79013
87133220Francium2205.8079610.2974
87134221Francium2216.245929.17929
87135222Francium2226.4036510.6579
87136223Francium2236.845629.52553
87137224Francium2246.9521411.1238
87138225Francium2257.433919.77078
87139226Francium2267.4830911.567
87140227Francium2278.0021710.2279
87141228Francium2288.0075511.8993
87142229Francium2298.5873310.5557
87143230Francium2308.4906112.085
87144231Francium2318.9675310.6952
87145232Francium2328.883712.2676
88117205Radium205-0.3831967.84375
88118206Radium206-0.2770695.94061
88119207Radium2070.06668217.82923
88120208Radium2080.1584566.06006
88121209Radium2090.3543587.78573
88122210Radium2100.5450886.31827
88123211Radium2110.8469127.81722
88124212Radium2120.9425686.51532
88125213Radium2131.217647.48187
88126214Radium2141.377965.11353
88127215Radium2151.699786.96264
88128216Radium2161.873385.58278
88129217Radium2172.332387.45356
88130218Radium2182.370546.03518
88131219Radium2192.931548.00676
88132220Radium2203.038696.78716
88133221Radium2213.631458.27321
88134222Radium2223.783827.22229
88135223Radium2234.288928.73217
88136224Radium2244.477957.6527
88137225Radium2254.972799.27882
88138226Radium2265.107137.90885
88139227Radium2275.571989.56121
88140228Radium2285.477278.26971
88141229Radium2296.043949.78123
88142230Radium2305.889518.50523
88143231Radium2316.5368510.0339
88144232Radium2326.439458.68132
88145233Radium2336.9536410.181
88146234Radium2346.797158.85831
89119208Actinium2081.547129.85334
89120209Actinium2092.090798.07441
89121210Actinium2102.172819.83423
89122211Actinium2112.402868.22181
89123212Actinium2122.448639.70229
89124213Actinium2132.731998.36398
89125214Actinium2142.791229.26042
89126215Actinium2152.996196.93132
89127216Actinium2163.195758.884
89128217Actinium2173.621147.3698
89129218Actinium2183.660399.31073
89130219Actinium2194.189557.76726
89131220Actinium2204.102629.68441
89132221Actinium2214.609188.27314
89133222Actinium2224.524689.76089
89134223Actinium2235.119138.65193
89135224Actinium2245.2134610.1734
89136225Actinium2255.730148.96777
89137226Actinium2265.7930110.6738
89138227Actinium2276.367739.40016
89139228Actinium2286.5984411.1677
89140229Actinium2297.178510.072
89141230Actinium2307.2795111.4952
89142231Actinium2317.7579510.3198
89143232Actinium2327.7040511.6698
89144233Actinium2338.1727510.3784
89145234Actinium2348.1365711.7851
89146235Actinium2358.5576710.6561
89147236Actinium2368.5949312.0179
90121211Thorium211-0.4198187.37823
90122212Thorium212-0.2831935.74141
90123213Thorium213-0.07754227.38308
90124214Thorium2140.1294196.04725
90125215Thorium2150.4152596.99378
90126216Thorium2160.5245824.77112
90127217Thorium2170.835996.83062
90128218Thorium2181.142375.13344
90129219Thorium2191.384787.22904
90130220Thorium2201.578715.68914
90131221Thorium2212.111427.753
90132222Thorium2222.17126.46845
90133223Thorium2232.804498.1809
90134224Thorium2242.944697.09885
90135225Thorium2253.566048.61421
90136226Thorium2263.654287.40862
90137227Thorium2274.170989.04393
90138228Thorium2284.163197.73341
90139229Thorium2294.700989.29652
90140230Thorium2304.727238.05187
90141231Thorium2315.158429.46291
90142232Thorium2325.247188.24284
90143233Thorium2335.681029.53851
90144234Thorium2345.57288.40369
90145235Thorium2356.1989.7492
90146236Thorium2366.100718.82039
90147237Thorium2376.7219710.0003
90148238Thorium2386.577318.95891
91125216Protactinium2162.390039.01284
91126217Protactinium2172.434326.99236
91127218Protactinium2182.745828.7753
91128219Protactinium2192.780687.06625
91129220Protactinium2203.075189.21349
91130221Protactinium2213.369237.6766
91131222Protactinium2223.566169.53758
91132223Protactinium2233.8968.07917
91133224Protactinium2243.781929.67713
91134225Protactinium2254.300728.45433
91135226Protactinium2264.300179.9442
91136227Protactinium2274.896038.7569
91137228Protactinium2285.0025610.4452
91138229Protactinium2295.572249.22633
91139230Protactinium2305.6561110.6995
91140231Protactinium2316.103969.64149
91141232Protactinium2326.3168510.9369
91142233Protactinium2336.632459.70537
91143234Protactinium2346.7097211.0306
91144235Protactinium2357.1731110.0743
91145236Protactinium2367.2434311.1731
91146237Protactinium2377.621910.2037
91147238Protactinium2387.4840411.1896
91148239Protactinium2397.9112310.276
91149240Protactinium2407.8944511.3184
92132224Uranium2241.412036.11206
92133225Uranium2251.928897.95097
92134226Uranium2262.055766.7631
92135227Uranium2272.609498.37818
92136228Uranium2282.734157.12425
92137229Uranium2293.263378.72124
92138230Uranium2303.278617.39007
92139231Uranium2313.735988.99352
92140232Uranium2323.950137.78999
92141233Uranium2334.252469.01102
92142234Uranium2344.390937.90305
92143235Uranium2354.830139.18291
92144236Uranium2364.862028.12578
92145237Uranium2375.224589.21522
92146238Uranium2385.285548.12994
92147239Uranium2395.548129.44782
92148240Uranium2405.742288.43244
92149241Uranium2416.067629.45726
92150242Uranium2426.033328.55371
93134227Neptunium2273.762778.29809
93135228Neptunium2283.590749.90355
93136229Neptunium2294.134868.62981
93137230Neptunium2304.2397210.0064
93138231Neptunium2314.548518.709
93139232Neptunium2324.5975410.1465
93140233Neptunium2334.888958.90162
93141234Neptunium2345.0617610.1895
93142235Neptunium2355.430939.08709
93143236Neptunium2365.5749710.3503
93144237Neptunium2375.997519.41913
93145238Neptunium2386.1553710.465
93146239Neptunium2396.474379.49132
93147240Neptunium2406.6469210.7321
93148241Neptunium2416.832389.64201
93149242Neptunium2426.9518610.7486
93150243Neptunium2437.358939.90517
93151244Neptunium2447.3847810.9424
94136230Plutonium2301.783746.67105
94137231Plutonium2312.17618.24828
94138232Plutonium2322.481626.96746
94139233Plutonium2332.806978.52611
94140234Plutonium2342.977167.30278
94141235Plutonium2353.290128.74844
94142236Plutonium2363.620727.61536
94143237Plutonium2373.959198.83705
94144238Plutonium2384.061737.78869
94145239Plutonium2394.367078.7896
94146240Plutonium2404.479967.79304
94147241Plutonium2414.776088.91641
94148242Plutonium2424.831267.97317
94149243Plutonium2435.163538.99149
94150244Plutonium2445.194787.94664
94151245Plutonium2455.40049.0876
94152246Plutonium2465.529977.96838
94153247Plutonium2475.72229.02784
95137232Americium2323.394189.81044
95138233Americium2333.738278.39815
95139234Americium2343.912319.77863
95140235Americium2354.059488.52018
95141236Americium2364.194559.92236
95142237Americium2374.464048.51459
95143238Americium2384.519949.83338
95144239Americium2394.955538.82429
95145240Americium2405.097349.8423
95146241Americium2415.419768.88814
95147242Americium2425.5750710.1518
95148243Americium2436.011439.30713
95149244Americium2446.1652210.3982
95150245Americium2456.570289.50157
95151246Americium2466.7497110.7382
95152247Americium2477.050979.53978
95153248Americium2487.1013610.7092
95154249Americium2497.403599.59176
96138234Curium2341.308636.45677
96139235Curium2351.796887.94824
96140236Curium2362.081926.73823
96141237Curium2372.277538.12615
96142238Curium2382.398356.86649
96143239Curium2392.815948.22396
96144240Curium2402.910527.12623
96145241Curium2413.257478.14798
96146242Curium2423.403027.22544
96147243Curium2433.757078.50387
96148244Curium2443.927187.62094
96149245Curium2454.325248.64981
96150246Curium2464.416797.675
96151247Curium2474.74378.82001
96152248Curium2484.831557.57656
96153249Curium2495.087758.65826
96154250Curium2505.05047.59051
96155251Curium2515.402338.85515
96156252Curium2525.416677.79827
97139236Berkelium2362.873699.33523
97140237Berkelium2373.183888.08796
97141238Berkelium2383.431669.39019
97142239Berkelium2393.541578.06188
97143240Berkelium2403.593749.46327
97144241Berkelium2414.055248.29475
97145242Berkelium2424.079059.39141
97146243Berkelium2434.50098.44003
97147244Berkelium2444.61769.7595
97148245Berkelium2455.012698.81455
97149246Berkelium2465.120799.8644
97150247Berkelium2475.539838.90073
97151248Berkelium2485.6425310.0431
97152249Berkelium2495.96688.85073
97153250Berkelium2506.1057310.0531
97154251Berkelium2516.482619.06233
97155252Berkelium2526.5222210.3292
97156253Berkelium2536.876419.25513
97157254Berkelium2546.8735310.4903
98141239Californium2391.236127.43871
98142240Californium2401.480186.20262
98143241Californium2411.682317.71257
98144242Californium2421.843046.44625
98145243Californium2432.206747.64271
98146244Californium2442.330346.71279
98147245Californium2452.773667.91248
98148246Californium2462.770586.92668
98149247Californium2473.124818.09596
98150248Californium2483.352357.14889
98151249Californium2493.787998.34915
98152250Californium2503.948577.01353
98153251Californium2514.12968.25665
98154252Californium2524.309267.17773
98155253Californium2534.5988.34787
98156254Californium2544.540877.29052
98157255Californium2554.91188.54067
98158256Californium2564.923917.47224
99142241Einsteinium2412.73217.71909
99143242Einsteinium2422.996659.09398
99144243Einsteinium2433.063727.6986
99145244Einsteinium2443.095399.02223
99146245Einsteinium2453.586267.99109
99147246Einsteinium2463.608649.1315
99148247Einsteinium2473.992688.12615
99149248Einsteinium2483.970069.36293
99150249Einsteinium2494.391788.32548
99151250Einsteinium2504.528949.54496
99152251Einsteinium2514.983798.29839
99153252Einsteinium2525.233429.52553
99154253Einsteinium2535.398498.35017
99155254Einsteinium2545.481719.64161
99156255Einsteinium2555.891748.63512
99157256Einsteinium2565.885479.89599
99158257Einsteinium2576.267138.83595
99159258Einsteinium2586.2876210.1941
100144244Fermium2441.006045.86821
100145245Fermium2451.233337.31389
100146246Fermium2461.387056.12719
100147247Fermium2471.722367.39214
100148248Fermium2481.869276.40542
100149249Fermium2492.271957.72841
100150250Fermium2502.335536.57919
100151251Fermium2512.645497.82157
100152252Fermium2522.805566.43908
100153253Fermium2533.124487.64227
100154254Fermium2543.350166.42449
100155255Fermium2553.472817.93877
100156256Fermium2563.778876.93365
100157257Fermium2574.190278.10168
100158258Fermium2584.091167.01022
100159259Fermium2594.44148.36089
100160260Fermium2604.454447.37257
101146247Mendelevium2472.667837.36233
101147248Mendelevium2482.622198.76982
101148249Mendelevium2493.100047.5477
101149250Mendelevium2503.011558.89136
101150251Mendelevium2513.43497.69673
101151252Mendelevium2523.453089.04158
101152253Mendelevium2533.86557.58297
101153254Mendelevium2543.949458.82602
101154255Mendelevium2554.308237.7382
101155256Mendelevium2564.663879.27192
101156257Mendelevium2574.805958.02217
101157258Mendelevium2584.867399.21257
101158259Mendelevium2595.301178.2547
101159260Mendelevium2605.335639.73671
101160261Mendelevium2615.817228.63568
101161262Mendelevium2625.717559.89413
102148250Nobelium2500.9082375.81325
102149251Nobelium2511.36567.36233
102150252Nobelium2521.482526.1705
102151253Nobelium2531.908667.54397
102152254Nobelium2541.955475.98768
102153255Nobelium2552.27027.2544
102154256Nobelium2562.377836.12033
102155257Nobelium2572.690367.52459
102156258Nobelium2582.916546.33862
102157259Nobelium2593.12247.68463
102158260Nobelium2603.339446.62365
102159261Nobelium2613.670127.97153
102160262Nobelium2623.570456.86025
102161263Nobelium2634.041798.21092
102162264Nobelium2644.034336.65253
103149252Lawrencium2522.335298.65245
103150253Lawrencium2532.655727.42567
103151254Lawrencium2542.737698.74635
103152255Lawrencium2553.111047.25893
103153256Lawrencium2563.226738.60867
103154257Lawrencium2573.624487.47038
103155258Lawrencium2583.727878.82664
103156259Lawrencium2593.992427.672
103157260Lawrencium2604.249929.01759
103158261Lawrencium2614.455377.85975
103159262Lawrencium2624.575539.0828
103160263Lawrencium2634.781398.09541
103161264Lawrencium2644.805619.48614
103162265Lawrencium2655.3177.83553
103163266Lawrencium2665.217339.09398
104150254Rutherfordium2540.5691735.73687
104151255Rutherfordium2550.9669227.19093
104152256Rutherfordium2561.182285.62341
104153257Rutherfordium2571.475526.96924
104154258Rutherfordium2581.58735.85983
104155259Rutherfordium2592.013927.15647
104156260Rutherfordium2602.05776.01539
104157261Rutherfordium2612.335817.34049
104158262Rutherfordium2622.572826.16908
104159263Rutherfordium2632.764717.49646
104160264Rutherfordium2642.98926.57428
104161265Rutherfordium2653.260267.85136
104162266Rutherfordium2663.170846.15977
104163267Rutherfordium2673.641247.61104
104164268Rutherfordium2683.734396.55193
105152257Dubnium2572.216066.82206
105153258Dubnium2582.380938.30028
105154259Dubnium2592.806567.0745
105155260Dubnium2602.801978.38697
105156261Dubnium2613.244437.29899
105157262Dubnium2623.34138.62078
105158263Dubnium2633.616097.42875
105159264Dubnium2643.832498.79404
105160265Dubnium2654.062287.71071
105161266Dubnium2664.125628.87228
105162267Dubnium2674.281187.19466
105163268Dubnium2684.205738.58631
105164269Dubnium2694.616527.53559
105165270Dubnium2704.718058.99431
106153259Seaborgium2590.3307116.4625
106154260Seaborgium2600.5431575.24604
106155261Seaborgium2610.9780996.69165
106156262Seaborgium2621.106655.49189
106157263Seaborgium2631.437336.77828
106158264Seaborgium2641.498815.67353
106159265Seaborgium2651.860877.04813
106160266Seaborgium2662.086585.97254
106161267Seaborgium2672.324117.29619
106162268Seaborgium2682.549535.67446
106163269Seaborgium2692.760987.15181
106164270Seaborgium2702.771235.96043
106165271Seaborgium2713.041367.41077
106166272Seaborgium2723.134516.35259
106167273Seaborgium2733.358077.51882
107155262Bohrium2622.011138.00982
107156263Bohrium2632.296276.56869
107157264Bohrium2642.183458.01903
107158265Bohrium2652.678086.94874
107159266Bohrium2662.774028.27333
107160267Bohrium2673.086077.16858
107161268Bohrium2683.282628.57607
107162269Bohrium2693.603986.64973
107163270Bohrium2703.524818.07213
107164271Bohrium2713.68136.79505
107165272Bohrium2723.605858.38604
107166273Bohrium2734.016647.23564
107167274Bohrium2744.017578.69437
107168275Bohrium2754.533627.92775
108156264Hassium2640.06419594.8416
108157265Hassium2650.5691736.40848
108158266Hassium2660.5728995.096
108159267Hassium2670.8253346.36749
108160268Hassium2680.8681835.22268
108161269Hassium2691.140186.53796
108162270Hassium2701.244514.67031
108163271Hassium2711.624566.37681
108164272Hassium2721.829495.27392
108165273Hassium2732.160176.93105
108166274Hassium2742.150855.66049
108167275Hassium2752.441487.11082
108168276Hassium2762.434036.05265
108169277Hassium2772.658527.21888
109157266Meitnerium2660.729397.08474
109158267Meitnerium2671.245445.85424
109159268Meitnerium2681.331147.55422
109160269Meitnerium2692.012066.60875
109161270Meitnerium2702.254257.86347
109162271Meitnerium2712.46575.94087
109163272Meitnerium2722.515077.77591
109164273Meitnerium2733.023666.37029
109165274Meitnerium2742.925867.97339
109166275Meitnerium2753.202516.61527
109167276Meitnerium2763.105638.1867
109168277Meitnerium2773.517357.13597
109169278Meitnerium2783.517358.49409
109170279Meitnerium2793.933737.66972
110161271Darmstadtium2710.2533966.03774
110162272Darmstadtium2720.4285174.38341
110163273Darmstadtium2730.9082376.35538
110164274Darmstadtium2741.094544.75135
110165275Darmstadtium2751.404726.29577
110166276Darmstadtium2761.248235.15282
110167277Darmstadtium2771.740066.78201
110168278Darmstadtium2781.700945.68005
110169279Darmstadtium2792.061437.07077
110170280Darmstadtium2802.094035.97161
110171281Darmstadtium2812.235627.21701
111165276Roentgenium2762.212337.71536
111166277Roentgenium2772.824326.59012
111167278Roentgenium2782.685538.07306
111168279Roentgenium2793.031116.7848
111169280Roentgenium2802.805698.20626
111170281Roentgenium2813.196927.15554
111171282Roentgenium2823.277968.57327
111172283Roentgenium2833.591877.83553
Atomic Number (Z)Neutron Number (N)Mass Number (A)Isotope NameHydrogen Fusion (MeV)Deuterium Fusion (MeV)